1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
Frauen | ||||||
1. | Gröger, Julia | 1996 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:57,5 min |   | |
2. | Bub, Annika | 2004 | TV 21 Büchenbach | 12:08,9 min |   | |
3. | Fischer, Antonia | 1993 | TSV Ipsheim | 12:16,3 min |   | |
4. | Schönstein, Nadine | 1998 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 13:25,1 min |   | |
5. | Ebert, Franziska | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 13:32,3 min |   | |
6. | Appel, Christiane | 1998 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 13:40,2 min |   | |
7. | Schuh, Renate | 1967 | ohne Verein | 13:45,0 min |   | |
8. | Dingfelder, Jule | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 14:05,3 min |   | |
9. | Mayer, Johanna | 1987 | FSV Ipsheim | 14:09,5 min |   | |
10. | Gröger, Lisa | 1992 | TSV Ipsheim | 14:15,3 min |   | |
11. | Strauß, Susanne | 1990 | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 14:18,6 min |   | |
12. | Wörner, Lisa | 1989 | TSV Ipsheim | 14:19,5 min |   | |
13. | Wörrlein, Sabrina | 1992 | FSV Ipsheim | 14:34,3 min |   | |
14. | Naus, Katharina | 1994 | SV Virnsberg | 14:48,2 min |   | |
15. | Stammler, Andrea | 1975 | FSV Ipsheim | 14:52,4 min |   | |
16. | Schneider, Saskia | 2003 | ohne Verein | 14:57,1 min |   | |
17. | Schulz, Marie-Kristin | 1991 | FSV Ipsheim | 15:30,0 min |   | |
18. | Bitzinger, Larissa | 1995 | TSV Ipsheim | 15:54,6 min |   | |
19. | Schmidt, Tanja | 1974 | TSV Ipsheim | 16:19,5 min |   | |
20. | Sturm, Carina | 1990 | ohne Verein | 16:25,2 min |   | |
21. | Langkafel, Anja | 1987 | ohne Verein | 16:28,1 min |   | |
22. | Kilian, Brigitte | 1975 | TSV Ipsheim | 16:28,9 min |   | |
23. | Röthlingshöfer, Ramona | 1988 | TSV Ipsheim | 16:56,7 min |   | |
24. | Herz, Franziska | 1991 | ohne Verein | 17:24,6 min |   | |
25. | Heusinger-Herz, Gisela | 1958 | Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim | 17:58,4 min |   | |
26. | Machalz, Rosi | 1963 | ohne Verein | 18:50,1 min |   | |
27. | Bieber, Claudia | 1972 | Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim | 19:09,5 min |   | |
28. | Brand, Gerlinde | 1972 | Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim | 19:10,5 min |   | |
29. | Schmuck, Franziska | 1985 | Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim | 20:11,3 min |   | |
30. | Lebender, Alexandra | 1974 | SV OG Uffenheim | 20:50,6 min |   | |
Männer | ||||||
1. | Gröger, Nico | 1995 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:27,3 min |   | |
2. | Kiefner, Oliver | 1997 | TuS Feuchtwangen | 08:43,1 min |   | |
3. | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 09:44,3 min |   | |
4. | Ehrmann, Nico | 1999 | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 10:15,5 min |   | |
5. | Primus, David | 1990 | ohne Verein | 10:42,2 min |   | |
6. | Ehrmann, Thomas | 1970 | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 10:52,9 min |   | |
7. | Röthlingshöfer, Willfried | 1963 | TSV Ipsheim | 10:58,3 min |   | |
8. | Krutsche, Jonathan | 2001 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 11:09,4 min |   | |
9. | Schauer, Jochen | 1999 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:28,7 min |   | |
10. | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:48,5 min |   | |
11. | Peltner, David | 2000 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:49,4 min |   | |
12. | Schneider, Niklas | 1999 | SC Dietersheim | 11:53,8 min |   | |
13. | Schneider, Marius | 2001 | ohne Verein | 11:58,4 min |   | |
14. | Summ, Jürgen | 1972 | TSV Ipsheim | 12:00,6 min |   | |
15. | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1969 | FC Oberndorf | 12:25,4 min |   | |
16. | Schönamsgruber, Jens | 1979 | Team Schönamsgruber Ersatzteile GmbH | 12:53,7 min |   | |
17. | Bitzinger, Herbert | 1955 | TSV Ipsheim | 12:56,5 min |   | |
18. | Schönstein, Claus | 1968 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 13:14,2 min |   | |
19. | Schmitt, Volker | 1973 | FC Oberndorf | 13:49,1 min |   | |
20. | Rost, Heiko | 1976 | TS Herzogenaurach | 13:54,3 min |   | |
21. | Seemann, Robert | 1974 | TSV Ipsheim | 13:55,7 min |   | |
22. | Rothbauer, Stefan | 1974 | TSV Ipsheim | 14:31,3 min |   | |
23. | Udo, Trapp | 1965 | ohne Verein | 14:40,5 min |   | |
24. | Scheckenbach, Rainer | 1955 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 14:50,7 min |   | |
25. | Hartmann, Gerhard | 1953 | Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim | 14:53,2 min |   | |
26. | Kilian, Thomas | 1973 | FC Oberndorf | 14:54,5 min |   | |
27. | Schnell, Janik | 1994 | ohne Verein | 14:56,0 min |   | |
28. | Reiser, Stefan | 1985 | Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim | 15:13,6 min |   | |
29. | Schnell, Gerhard | 1961 | TV Bad Windsheim | 15:32,6 min |   | |
30. | Mönikheim, Toni | 2007 | ohne Verein | 15:53,4 min |   | |
31. | Kandert, Hans Martin | 1955 | Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim | 15:54,0 min |   | |
32. | Schöller, Daniel | 1993 | Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim | 24:17,7 min |   |