1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
Kinder W10 | ||||||
1. | Lutz, Tina | 2004 | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 05:55,3 min |   | |
2. | Bub, Annika | 2004 | TV 21 Büchenbach | 06:21,0 min |   | |
3. | Krebelder, Marie | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:27,1 min |   | |
4. | Berger, Maria | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:33,1 min |   | |
5. | Stammler, Joelina | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:56,0 min |   | |
6. | Schmidt, Jana | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:17,7 min |   | |
7. | Richter, Hannah | 2004 | ohne Verein | 08:00,7 min |   | |
Kinder W11 | ||||||
1. | Dahl, Amélie | 2003 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:12,6 min |   | |
2. | Vogl, Daniela | 2003 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:30,8 min |   | |
3. | Summ, Laura | 2003 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:46,4 min |   | |
4. | Schneider, Saskia | 2003 | ohne Verein | 06:49,4 min |   | |
5. | Rippel, Lisa | 2003 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:08,0 min |   | |
Jugend W12 | ||||||
1. | Hennefelder, Katja | 2002 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:19,0 min |   | |
Jugend W13 | ||||||
1. | Kerschensteiner, Johanna | 2001 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 05:06,4 min |   | |
2. | Schmidt, Johanna | 2001 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 05:50,4 min |   | |
3. | Frühwald, Anna | 2001 | ohne Verein | 07:25,2 min |   | |
4. | Gaeullein, Anna | 2001 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 07:55,5 min |   | |
Jugend W14 | ||||||
1. | Ehrmann, Maja | 2000 | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 05:44,5 min |   | |
2. | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 05:54,5 min |   | |
Jugend W15 | ||||||
1. | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 05:41,7 min |   | |
2. | Köberlein, Lucia | 1999 | Arriba Göppersdorf | 05:49,7 min |   | |
3. | Fruehwald, Maria | 1999 | ohne Verein | 06:54,6 min |   | |
Kinder W6 | ||||||
1. | Rüttinger, Jessica | 2008 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 08:13,0 min |   | |
Kinder W7 | ||||||
1. | Krebelder, Sina | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:34,8 min |   | |
2. | Hauck, Larissa | 2007 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 07:08,7 min |   | |
3. | Kilian, Emma | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:26,1 min |   | |
4. | Rothbauer, Emily | 2007 | ohne Verein | 07:42,3 min |   | |
5. | Kulas, Mia | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:38,1 min |   | |
6. | Pfaffenrot, Nelly | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:39,2 min |   | |
Kinder W8 | ||||||
1. | Mahr, Anika | 2006 | ohne Verein | 09:03,6 min |   | |
Kinder W9 | ||||||
1. | Kilian, Carina | 2005 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:21,6 min |   | |
2. | Schöttle, Marie | 2005 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:52,2 min |   | |
3. | Dierkes, Mia | 2005 | ohne Verein | 08:46,5 min |   | |
4. | Viehmann, Madlen | 2005 | ohne Verein | 08:47,5 min |   |