1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
1. | Humann, Jürgen | 1961 | M | TSV Emskirchen | 09:51,2 min |   | |
2. | Peetz, Maximilian | 1994 | M | ohne Verein | 10:24,2 min |   | |
3. | Herderich, Jonas | 1994 | M | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 10:26,5 min |   | |
4. | Ziegler, Armin | 1973 | M | ohne Verein | 10:32,3 min |   | |
5. | Ebel, Jens | 1992 | M | ASV Veitsbronn | 10:32,9 min |   | |
6. | Krämer, Valentin | 1985 | M | FSV Ipsheim | 10:36,3 min |   | |
7. | Ehrmann, Thomas | 1970 | M | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 11:02,3 min |   | |
8. | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 11:07,1 min |   | |
9. | Pschyhlenk, Thomas | 1987 | M | ohne Verein | 11:10,4 min |   | |
10. | Humann, Theresa | 1992 | F | TSV Emskirchen | 11:15,1 min |   | |
11. | Finster, Siegfried | 1961 | M | TSV Burghaslach | 11:15,8 min |   | |
12. | Huprich, Johann | 1962 | M | ohne Verein | 11:47,7 min |   | |
13. | Wallrath, Mario | 1957 | M | ohne Verein | 11:50,6 min |   | |
14. | Himmelein, Christa | 1966 | F | TSV Burgbernheim | 11:51,5 min |   | |
15. | Guggenberger, Gerhard | 1962 | M | SV Virnsberg | 11:52,2 min |   | |
16. | Adamek, Simone | 1977 | F | ohne Verein | 12:22,1 min |   | |
17. | Naus, Katharina | 1994 | F | SV Virnsberg | 12:40,2 min |   | |
18. | Mader, Annemarie | 1959 | F | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 12:46,5 min |   | |
19. | Weglehner, Sigrun | 1968 | F | Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach | 12:58,7 min |   | |
20. | Kreutzer, Ira | 1996 | F | TSV Langenzenn | 13:05,2 min |   | |
21. | Halbrichter, Yvonne | 1996 | F | Langenfeld | 13:06,6 min |   | |
22. | Weghorn, Stefanie | 1991 | F | ohne Verein | 13:11,5 min |   | |
23. | Jugel-Herderich, Irmgard | 1962 | F | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 13:17,5 min |   | |
24. | Dramac, Jozo | 1971 | M | ohne Verein | 13:19,1 min |   | |
25. | Merkel, Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 13:28,1 min |   | |
26. | Strauß, Marina | 1996 | F | SV Virnsberg | 13:35,0 min |   | |
27. | Pfeiffer, Roland | 1960 | M | ohne Verein | 13:37,3 min |   | |
28. | Glania, Giulia | 1996 | F | TSV Emskirchen | 13:40,7 min |   | |
29. | Meyer, Aron | 1995 | M | ohne Verein | 13:46,2 min |   | |
30. | Weglehner, Christina | 1997 | F | Baudenbacher Läufer | 13:48,9 min |   | |
31. | Salomon, Sven | 1997 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 14:15,3 min |   | |
32. | Altenburg, Isabelle | 1995 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 14:16,3 min |   | |
33. | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | F | TSV Burghaslach | 14:16,7 min |   | |
34. | May, Theresa | 1991 | F | TSV Burghaslach | 14:17,2 min |   | |
35. | Goller, Barbara | 1966 | F | TSV Marktbergel | 14:19,8 min |   | |
36. | Rückert, Anika | 1996 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 14:21,2 min |   | |
37. | Glania, Karin | 1965 | F | TSV Emskirchen | 14:23,9 min |   | |
38. | Arle, Robert | 1951 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 14:43,6 min |   | |
39. | Heindel, Julia | 1994 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 14:44,3 min |   | |
40. | Schönleben, Simon | 1997 | M | TSV Emskirchen | 14:48,6 min |   | |
41. | Schatz, Yannick | 1996 | M | Winter- und Klettersportverein | 15:00,2 min |   | |
42. | Bartsch, Katja | 1994 | F | TSV Emskirchen | 15:07,1 min |   | |
43. | Weglehner, Werner | 1966 | M | Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach | 15:21,2 min |   | |
44. | Dramac, Andrea | 1994 | F | ASV Veitsbronn | 15:24,4 min |   | |
45. | Lumpe, Alegra | 1998 | F | ASV Veitsbronn | 15:29,5 min |   | |
46. | Merkel, Max | 1995 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 15:37,3 min |   | |
47. | Schönleben, Susanne | 1968 | F | TSV Emskirchen | 16:13,7 min |   | |
48. | Nöller, Waltraud | 1980 | F | Feuerwehr Neustadt | 16:32,5 min |   | |
49. | Baderschneider, Alexandra | 1970 | F | TSV Emskirchen | 16:40,2 min |   | |
50. | Frank, Helmut | 1946 | M | ohne Verein | 16:50,3 min |   | |
51. | Riedel, Tanja | 1964 | F | Baudenbacher Läufer | 17:00,6 min |   | |
52. | Masanetz, Barbara | 1969 | F | Walk & Talk Baudenbach | 17:04,8 min |   | |
53. | Röthlingshöfer, Ramona | 1988 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 17:46,7 min |   | |
54. | Rechter, Katja | 1974 | F | ohne Verein | 17:54,2 min |   | |
55. | Röthlingshöfer, Birgit | 1990 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 18:36,3 min |   | |
56. | Löblein, Heidi | 1964 | F | ohne Verein | 19:05,7 min |   | |
57. | Franz-Finster, Birgit | 1965 | F | Baudenbacher Läufer | 19:06,5 min |   |