1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
1. | Gröger, Nico | 1995 | M14 | TSV Ipsheim | 04:30,1 min |   | |
2. | Herderich, Jonas | 1994 | M15 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 04:48,1 min |   | |
3. | Masanetz, Raphael | 1995 | M14 | Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach | 04:55,5 min |   | |
4. | Arle, Michael | 1998 | M11 | TSV Burghaslach | 05:00,4 min |   | |
5. | Kömm, Adrian | 1996 | M13 | SpVgg Gülchsheim | 05:10,4 min |   | |
6. | Ehrmann, Nico | 1999 | M10 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 05:11,3 min |   | |
7. | Nohner, Paul | 1999 | M10 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:14,1 min |   | |
8. | Haberzettl, Nils | 1998 | M11 | TUS Feuchtwangen | 05:17,3 min |   | |
9. | Schmiedl, Micha | 1994 | M15 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:20,6 min |   | |
10. | Schwarzkopf, David | 1994 | M15 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:26,8 min |   | |
11. | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | M12 | TSV Burghaslach | 05:27,7 min |   | |
12. | Mader, Dominik | 2000 | M9 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:32,1 min |   | |
13. | Müller, Viktor | 1995 | M14 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:34,5 min |   | |
14. | Kilian, Axel | 1997 | M12 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 05:37,3 min |   | |
15. | Müntnich, Paul | 1997 | M12 | ohne Verein | 05:38,0 min |   | |
16. | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | M13 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:41,0 min |   | |
17. | Helm, Lukas | 1999 | M10 | Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach | 05:44,7 min |   | |
18. | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | M8 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:46,6 min |   | |
19. | Schuh, Kornelius | 2001 | M8 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:51,4 min |   | |
20. | Schäfer, Fabian | 1996 | M13 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:55,0 min |   | |
21. | Deutschmann, Leon | 1999 | M10 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 06:00,2 min |   | |
22. | Baderschneider, Lukas | 2002 | M7 | TSV Emskirchen | 06:08,5 min |   | |
23. | Petschler, Tobias | 2000 | M9 | Rennmäuse Gollhofen | 06:17,0 min |   | |
24. | Finster, Henri | 1999 | M10 | Baudenbacher Läufer | 06:17,6 min |   | |
25. | Beck, Simon | 2001 | M8 | ohne Verein | 06:21,8 min |   | |
26. | Schrödl, Simon | 2002 | M7 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 06:22,7 min |   | |
27. | Tanzel, Pascal | 1997 | M12 | TSV Emskirchen | 06:24,8 min |   | |
28. | Schauer, Jochen | 1999 | M10 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:27,6 min |   | |
29. | Schlicker, Simon | 1998 | M11 | ohne Verein | 06:28,2 min |   | |
30. | Hanns, David | 1999 | M10 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:29,2 min |   | |
31. | Felbinger, Simon | 1996 | M13 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:34,7 min |   | |
32. | Rechter, Andre | 1997 | M12 | ohne Verein | 06:40,0 min |   | |
33. | Schönleben, Sebastian | 2001 | M8 | TSV Emskirchen | 06:45,1 min |   | |
34. | Popp, Jonas | 2002 | M7 | TSV Emskirchen | 06:46,8 min |   | |
35. | Doll, Alexander | 2002 | M7 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 06:54,7 min |   | |
36. | Wehr, Elias | 2000 | M9 | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 07:01,9 min |   | |
37. | Weglehner, Philipp | 2000 | M9 | Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach | 07:06,2 min |   | |
38. | Selig, Lukas | 2002 | M7 | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 07:19,2 min |   | |
39. | Schuster, Maximilian | 1998 | M11 | JSV Neustadt | 07:32,3 min |   | |
40. | Ohlmann, Rolf | 1997 | M12 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 07:48,1 min |   | |
41. | Schwarzkopf, Jannik | 2003 | M6 | TSV Emskirchen | 08:11,1 min |   | |
42. | Tanzel, Niklas | 2000 | M9 | TSV Emskirchen | 08:25,0 min |   | |
43. | Ohlmann, Ole | 2003 | M6 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 08:58,2 min |   | |
44. | Spengler, Philipp | 1998 | M11 | TSV Emskirchen | 09:18,4 min |   |