1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
Kinder W10 | ||||||
1. | Kilian, Carina | 2005 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:52,6 min |   | |
2. | Schöttle, Marie | 2005 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:57,3 min |   | |
Kinder W11 | ||||||
1. | Krebelder, Marie | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:08,4 min |   | |
2. | Bub, Annika | 2004 | TV 21 Büchenbach | 06:20,3 min |   | |
3. | Bauer, Lisa | 2004 | LAC Quelle Fürth | 06:28,5 min |   | |
4. | Berger, Maria | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:32,3 min |   | |
5. | Stammler, Joelina | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:39,3 min |   | |
6. | Schmidt, Jana | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:50,0 min |   | |
7. | Bernhardt, Kim | 2004 | TSV Markt Erlbach | 08:23,8 min |   | |
8. | Kraus, Milena | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:24,5 min |   | |
9. | Scherzer, Linda | 2004 | ohne Verein | 08:24,8 min |   | |
Jugend W12 | ||||||
1. | Dahl, Amélie | 2003 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:55,6 min |   | |
2. | Schneider, Saskia | 2003 | ohne Verein | 06:58,1 min |   | |
Jugend W13 | ||||||
1. | Hennefelder, Katja | 2002 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:04,5 min |   | |
Jugend W14 | ||||||
1. | Frühwald, Anna Magdalena | 2001 | DTV Diespeck | 07:23,0 min |   | |
Jugend W15 | ||||||
1. | Ehrmann, Maja | 2000 | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 06:03,5 min |   | |
Kinder W7 | ||||||
1. | Schöttle, Anne | 2008 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:08,4 min |   | |
2. | Schmidt, Leonie | 2008 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:59,3 min |   | |
3. | Wittlinger, Mia | 2008 | ohne Verein | 09:18,5 min |   | |
4. | Kloha, Helen | 2008 | ohne Verein | 09:19,4 min |   | |
Kinder W8 | ||||||
1. | Krebelder, Sina | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:11,8 min |   | |
2. | Scherzer, Nina | 2007 | ohne Verein | 06:24,2 min |   | |
3. | Gebhardt, Lisa | 2007 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 06:44,7 min |   | |
4. | Hauck, Larissa | 2007 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 06:51,1 min |   | |
5. | Pfaffenrot, Nelly | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:51,6 min |   | |
6. | Kilian, Emma | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:56,9 min |   | |
7. | Dowdell, Juna | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:59,8 min |   | |
8. | Walter, Sarah | 2007 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 07:10,7 min |   | |
9. | Rothbauer, Emily | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:29,4 min |   | |
10. | Kulas, Mia | 2007 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:40,1 min |   |