1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
Frauen | ||||||
1. | Eber, Sabine | 1990 | TSV Ipsheim | 10:52,4 min |   | |
2. | Gröger, Julia | 1996 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:30,1 min |   | |
3. | Fillip, Hanna | 1996 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 11:39,2 min |   | |
4. | Schwarz, Nadine | 1999 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 12:15,1 min |   | |
5. | Alt, Nika | 1998 | TSV Ipsheim | 12:29,0 min |   | |
6. | Khavvam, Lisa | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 13:47,7 min |   | |
7. | Hartlehnert, Yvonne | 1981 | FSV Ipsheim | 13:51,0 min |   | |
8. | Goller, Barbara | 1966 | TSV Martktbergel | 13:58,7 min |   | |
9. | Stammler, Andrea | 1975 | FSV Ipsheim | 14:02,6 min |   | |
10. | Söder, Heike | 1968 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 14:06,4 min |   | |
11. | Jugel Herderich, Irmgard | 1962 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 14:18,0 min |   | |
12. | Heindel, Julia | 1994 | TSV Ipsheim | 15:25,6 min |   | |
13. | Seyfert, Sophia | 1999 | ohne Verein | 15:54,4 min |   | |
14. | Rechter, Annika | 1999 | ohne Verein | 17:28,1 min |   | |
15. | Röthlingshöfer, Ramona | 1988 | TSV Ipsheim | 18:00,6 min |   | |
16. | Zink, Renate | 1953 | TSV Emskirchen | 18:15,0 min |   | |
17. | Lebender, Alexandra | 1974 | Rettungshundestaffel Höchstadt/Aisch | 19:59,9 min |   | |
Männer | ||||||
1. | Schramm, Michael | 1986 | Synergy Sports | 09:09,0 min |   | |
2. | Gröger, Nico | 1995 | TSV Ipsheim | 09:11,0 min |   | |
3. | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | TSV Scheinfeld | 09:17,2 min |   | |
4. | Schwager, Stefan | 1984 | LG Kreis Ansbach | 09:23,7 min |   | |
5. | Herderich, Jonas | 1994 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 09:46,1 min |   | |
6. | Röthlingshöfer, Willfried | 1963 | TSV Ipsheim | 10:20,2 min |   | |
7. | Fellner, Peter | 1965 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 10:38,3 min |   | |
8. | Nohner, Paul | 1999 | TSV Ipsheim | 10:48,4 min |   | |
9. | Wolf, Gerhard | 1959 | SV Buch am Wald | 10:58,5 min |   | |
10. | Hochholzer, Heiko | 1989 | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 11:19,2 min |   | |
11. | Krutsche, Hartmut | 1969 | ohne Verein | 11:28,1 min |   | |
12. | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:40,4 min |   | |
13. | Däumler, Sascha | 1973 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 11:46,4 min |   | |
14. | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:52,8 min |   | |
15. | Söder, Volker | 1971 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 11:56,2 min |   | |
16. | Salomon, Sven | 1997 | TSV Ipsheim | 11:58,5 min |   | |
17. | Schwarz, Stefan | 1974 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 12:16,1 min |   | |
18. | Schauer, Jochen | 1999 | TSV Ipsheim | 12:30,5 min |   | |
19. | Seemann, Robert | 1974 | TSV Ipsheim | 12:38,5 min |   | |
20. | Bauer, Johannes | 2002 | TSV Burghaslach | 12:44,7 min |   | |
21. | Anton, Peter | 1966 | ohne Verein | 13:07,4 min |   | |
22. | Stoeßel, Horst | 1968 | ohne Verein | 13:23,7 min |   | |
23. | Bauer, Christian | 1972 | TSV Burghaslach | 14:15,4 min |   | |
24. | Seufert, Mike | 1998 | ohne Verein | 14:19,3 min |   | |
25. | Fischer, Yannick | 1999 | TSV Ipsheim | 14:20,8 min |   | |
26. | Beck, Hans | 1952 | ohne Verein | 14:22,2 min |   | |
27. | Schnell, Gerhard | 1961 | TV Bad Windsheim | 14:42,4 min |   | |
28. | Wedel, Bernhard | 1955 | TSV Emskirchen | 15:21,3 min |   | |
29. | Rechter, Andre | 1997 | ohne Verein | 16:33,3 min |   | |
30. | Frank, Helmut | 1946 | ohne Verein | 16:48,3 min |   |