1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
Schüler M10 | ||||||
1. | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:25,2 min |   | |
2. | Schelter, Luca | 2001 | DTV Diespeck | 05:32,6 min |   | |
3. | Krutsche, Jonathan | 2001 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 05:43,5 min |   | |
4. | Eigenthaler, Marius | 2001 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 05:49,1 min |   | |
5. | Eigenthaler, Elias | 2001 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 05:51,3 min |   | |
6. | Schuh, Kornelius | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:01,0 min |   | |
7. | Krutsche, Daniel | 2001 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 06:05,2 min |   | |
8. | Dingfelder, Philipp | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:14,0 min |   | |
9. | Rieder, Niklas | 2001 | TuS Feuchtwangen | 06:17,7 min |   | |
10. | Dentel, Christian | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:28,7 min |   | |
11. | Söder, Benjamin | 2001 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 06:31,2 min |   | |
12. | Schmidt, Jonas | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:33,7 min |   | |
13. | Seemann, Hannes | 2001 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:32,4 min |   | |
Schüler M11 | ||||||
1. | Peltner, David | 2000 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:47,0 min |   | |
2. | Schreiber, Linus | 2000 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 06:26,8 min |   | |
Schüler M12 | ||||||
1. | Ehrmann, Nico | 1999 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 04:58,7 min |   | |
2. | Nohner, Paul | 1999 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:08,0 min |   | |
3. | Freitag, Maximilian | 1999 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 05:23,2 min |   | |
4. | Helm, Lukas | 1999 | Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach | 05:24,4 min |   | |
5. | Deutschmann, Leon | 1999 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 05:37,3 min |   | |
Schüler M13 | ||||||
1. | Rieder, Andre | 1998 | SV Weinberg | 05:19,0 min |   | |
2. | Schlicker, Simon | 1998 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:17,3 min |   | |
Schüler M14 | ||||||
1. | Heindel, Alexander | 1997 | TSV Ipsheim | 04:56,4 min |   | |
2. | Kilian, Axel | 1997 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 06:11,3 min |   | |
Schüler M15 | ||||||
1. | Hofmann, Marcel | 1996 | ohne Verein | 05:27,5 min |   | |
Schüler M6 | ||||||
1. | Schürmer, Leo | 2006 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:08,1 min |   | |
Schüler M7 | ||||||
1. | Schürmer, Paul | 2004 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:46,1 min |   | |
2. | Freitag, Leonhard | 2004 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 07:03,0 min |   | |
3. | Much, Bastian | 2004 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 07:31,1 min |   | |
4. | Krutsche, Nathanael | 2004 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 07:40,7 min |   | |
Schüler M8 | ||||||
1. | Hank, Elias | 2003 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 06:23,0 min |   | |
2. | Ohlmann, Ole | 2003 | 1860 TSV Scheinfeld | 07:02,4 min |   | |
3. | Bauer, Sven | 2003 | TSV Burghaslach | 07:05,0 min |   | |
4. | Pelczer, Kilian | 2003 | TUS Feuchtwngen | 07:07,2 min |   | |
Schüler M9 | ||||||
1. | Baderschneider, Lukas | 2002 | TSV Emskirchen | 05:39,8 min |   | |
2. | Würflein, Jona | 2002 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 05:40,5 min |   | |
3. | Bauer, Johannes | 2002 | TSV Burghaslach | 05:55,9 min |   | |
4. | Doll, Alexander | 2002 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 06:06,4 min |   | |
5. | Schatz, Kai | 2002 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:38,4 min |   | |
6. | Leopold, Michael | 2002 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:55,2 min |   |