1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
1. | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | M20 | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 20:40,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
2. | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | M40 | TV 1848 Coburg | 21:02,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
3. | Weizinger, Johannes | 1999 | M20 | Arriba Göppersdorf | 21:22,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
4. | Kohlmann, Florian | 1999 | M20 | Arriba Göppersdorf | 21:24,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
5. | von Brunn, Christoph | 1988 | M30 | Swan Racing Team | 22:23,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
6. | Heumann, Johannes | 1992 | M20 | ohne Verein | 22:34,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
7. | Ries, Matthias | 1982 | M35 | ohne Verein | 22:38,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
8. | Schmitt, Delia | 1994 | W20 | Laufwerk Wü | 22:55,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
9. | Hausner, Christian | 1988 | M30 | RSV Sugenheim | 22:58,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
10. | Boessl, Andi | 1988 | M30 | Ochsenzucht Wilhermsdorf | 23:01,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
11. | Roth, Fabian | 1991 | M20 | Hobbyläufer Ebermannsdorf | 23:03,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
12. | Ernst, Sebastian | 1983 | M35 | SV Virnsberg - Sommerbiathlon | 23:08,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
13. | Welzel, Dominik | 1989 | M30 | ohne Verein | 23:11,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
14. | Weible, Michael | 1991 | M20 | Schwanberg Runners | 23:12,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
15. | Müller, Viktor | 1995 | M20 | TSV Ipsheim | 23:18,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
16. | Lastinger, Stefan | 2002 | MU18 | Arriba Göppersdorf | 23:20,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
17. | Kerschbaum, Christian | 1978 | M40 | ohne Verein | 23:39,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
18. | Doßler, Heiko | 1973 | M45 | ohne Verein | 23:47,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
19. | Rückel, Sebastian | 1981 | M35 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 23:54,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
20. | Ecker, Christian | 1984 | M35 | Post SV Nürnberg | 23:55,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
21. | Muth, Roland | 1967 | M50 | TSV Marktbergel | 24:04,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
22. | Schien, Andreas | 1987 | M30 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 24:15,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
23. | Thurmann, Christoph | 1995 | M20 | Ochsenzucht Wilhermsdorf | 24:23,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
24. | Hippe, Johannes | 1981 | M35 | FSV Lenkersheim | 24:29,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
25. | Sapper, Sieghard | 1967 | M50 | LG Haßberge | 24:33,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
26. | Kursawe, Daniel | 1989 | M30 | ohne Verein | 24:43,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
27. | Gremmel, Hendrik | 1962 | M55 | Hannover 96 | 24:47,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
28. | Groß, Martin | 1963 | M55 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | 24:50,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
29. | Feilhauer, Arne | 1970 | M45 | Laufteam Martin Bauer Group | 24:51,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
30. | Ebert, Sven | 1981 | M35 | Herrieder Aquathleten | 24:51,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
31. | Wagner, Thomas | 1964 | M55 | TSV Marktbergel | 25:01,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
32. | Throm, Ralf | 1976 | M40 | Tourdisco Night Move | 25:10,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
33. | Nohner, Sophia | 1996 | W20 | TSV Ipsheim | 25:13,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
34. | Wittmann, Günter | 1966 | M50 | ohne Verein | 25:17,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
35. | Hartmann, Marc | 1980 | M35 | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25:33,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
36. | Weber, Jochen | 1971 | M45 | TV Heilsbronn | 25:40,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
37. | Ströbel, Kaleb | 1988 | M30 | FHWS | 25:41,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
38. | Roth, Alexander | 1991 | M20 | Hobbyläufer Ebermannsdorf | 25:44,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
39. | Weber, Simon | 1993 | M20 | Schwanberg Runners | 25:45,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
40. | Finster, Stephan | 1965 | M50 | TSV Burghaslach | 25:46,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
41. | Sobek, Horst | 1964 | M55 | TSV 2000 ROTHENBURG | 25:54,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
42. | Beier, Hendrik | 1991 | M20 | ohne Verein | 26:04,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
43. | Dingfelder, Philipp | 2001 | MU20 | TSV Ipsheim | 26:08,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
44. | Hertlein, Patrick | 1987 | M30 | ohne Verein | 26:09,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
45. | Popp, Markus | 1988 | M30 | MEKRA Lang | 26:13,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
46. | Brummer, Alwin | 1994 | M20 | Laufrudel RÜD | 26:16,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
47. | Rupprecht, Bertram | 1964 | M55 | TSV Emskirchen | 26:21,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
48. | Maier, Thomas | 1974 | M45 | ohne Verein | 26:27,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
49. | Jedamzik, Horst | 1958 | M60 | ohne Verein | 26:32,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
50. | Geim, Matthias | 1981 | M35 | team racesolution.de | 26:36,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
51. | Sembritzki, Stefan | 1969 | M50 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 26:43,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
52. | Hufnagel, Christian | 1985 | M30 | TSV Marktbergel | 26:48,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
53. | Terentiv, Leon | 1978 | M40 | FSV Großenseebach | 26:55,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
54. | Hudezeck, Martin | 1974 | M45 | DTV Diespeck | 26:57,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
55. | Beyer, Bruno | 1976 | M40 | Herrieder Aquathleten | 26:59,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
56. | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | W45 | TSV Burghaslach | 27:02,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
57. | Hofmann, Tobias | 1991 | M20 | SV Brunn | 27:14,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
58. | Krebelder, Marie | 2004 | WJ U1 | TSV Ipsheim | 27:17,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
59. | Gös, Rainer | 1971 | M45 | TSV Ipsheim | 27:22,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
60. | Brodka, Jürgen | 1960 | M55 | TV Fürth 1860 | 27:30,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
61. | Gorne, Andrej | 1988 | M30 | ohne Verein | 27:31,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
62. | Popp, Christian | 1988 | M30 | Lauftreff Oberntief | 27:33,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
63. | Dingfelder, Walter | 1966 | M50 | TSV Ipsheim | 27:38,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
64. | Hauck, Markus | 1974 | M45 | TSV Burghaslach | 27:44,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
65. | Kreser, Sebastian | 1980 | M35 | ohne Verein | 27:47,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
66. | Askarinejad, Salar | 1994 | M20 | TSV Burgthann | 27:51,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
67. | Müller, Ralph-Thomas | 1969 | M50 | Schwanberg Runners | 27:58,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
68. | Seger, Bernd | 1972 | M45 | FIVE-Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | 28:00,9 min | Urkunde | Movie |
69. | Nohner, Hans-Peter | 1960 | M55 | TSV Ipsheim | 28:01,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
70. | Mutz, Markus | 1971 | M45 | Sportfreunde Prühl | 28:04,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
71. | Niersberger, Heinz | 1976 | M40 | Auto-Zeilinger GmbH | 28:07,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
72. | Steinmüller, Sebastian | 1985 | M30 | ohne Verein | 28:08,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
73. | Pickl, Peter | 1965 | M50 | TSV Burgthann | 28:13,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
74. | Dilling, Mark | 1984 | M35 | myparallettes.de | 28:16,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
75. | Wolf, Gerhard | 1959 | M60 | Elektrolux Rothenburg | 28:22,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
76. | Stumpf, Günter | 1957 | M60 | TSV Scheßlitz | 28:27,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
77. | Fischer, Harald | 1954 | M65 | FSV Großenseebach | 28:29,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
78. | Meierhuber, Hermann | 1956 | M60 | TV Heilsbronn | 28:33,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
79. | Zehelein, Matthias | 1988 | M30 | TSV Ipsheim | 28:34,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
80. | Rupprecht, Markus | 1974 | M45 | TSV Burghaslach | 28:42,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
81. | Hofmann, Uwe | 1986 | M30 | Tourdisco NightMove | 28:45,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
82. | Fritz, Rainer | 1966 | M50 | Laufgruppe Gutenstetten | 28:47,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
83. | Wein, Rainer | 1962 | M55 | ohne Verein | 28:54,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
84. | Plätzer, Nico | 2005 | MU18 | JFG Steigerwald | 28:57,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
85. | Krutsche, Hartmut | 1969 | M50 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 28:58,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
86. | Heinstein, Siegfried | 1974 | M45 | SG Diespeck | 28:58,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
87. | Meyer, Gerd | 1978 | M40 | TSV Ipsheim | 28:59,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
88. | Krebelder, Dieter | 1976 | M40 | TSV Ipsheim | 29:00,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
89. | Arold, Herbert | 1958 | M60 | TSV Marktbergel | 29:05,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
90. | Steinmüller, Johanna | 1995 | W20 | DTV Diespeck | 29:07,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
91. | Kvas, Daniel | 1984 | M35 | ohne Verein | 29:09,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
92. | Raab, Mario | 1977 | M40 | Die fröhlichen Bergbegeher | 29:10,9 min | Urkunde | Movie |
93. | Gembruch, Gero | 1980 | M35 | TSV Ipsheim | 29:14,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
94. | Iberler, Gerhard | 1970 | M45 | LG Gutenstetten | 29:15,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
95. | Behrendt, Jörg | 1962 | M55 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 29:17,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
96. | Pohl, Thomas | 1982 | M35 | ohne Verein | 29:18,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
97. | Sobek, Claus | 1969 | M50 | LT Wettringen | 29:22,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
98. | Schwarz, Florian | 1992 | M20 | Auto-Zeilinger GmbH | 29:24,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
99. | Kücükbayrak, Remzi | 1971 | M45 | TSV Ipsheim | 29:28,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
100. | Helmreich, Steffen | 1981 | M35 | DTV Diespeck | 29:32,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
101. | Grünbauer, Hans-Peter | 1959 | M60 | TV Fürth 1860 | 29:34,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
102. | Pauly, Markus | 1979 | M40 | MEKRA Lang | 29:42,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
103. | Schuh, Samuel | 1997 | M20 | ohne Verein | 29:45,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
104. | Lussert, Jessi | 2004 | WJ U1 | Schwanberg Runners | 29:46,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
105. | Schwarzkopf, David | 1994 | M20 | TSV Ipsheim | 29:51,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
106. | Kerczynski, Paul | 1954 | M65 | Arriba Göppersdorf | 29:55,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
107. | Hülf, Helmut | 1975 | M40 | ohne Verein | 29:57,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
108. | Braun, Winfried | 1963 | M55 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | 29:59,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
109. | Seidel, Heinz | 1953 | M65 | Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen | 30:02,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
110. | Schaufler, Sandra | 1987 | W30 | TS Herzogenaurach | 30:04,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
111. | Kleinlein, Martin | 1957 | M60 | TSV Emskirchen | 30:07,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
112. | Kirchner, Michaela | 1966 | W50 | TSV Burghaslach | 30:10,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
113. | Sorochty, Johann | 1952 | M65 | TSV Burgthann | 30:10,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
114. | Groß, Susanne | 1981 | W35 | TSV Burghaslach | 30:13,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
115. | Müller, Stephan | 1961 | M55 | ohne Verein | 30:14,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
116. | Otto-Goller, Günther | 1964 | M55 | TSV Marktbergel | 30:17,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
117. | Übelhör, Hans-Peter | 1961 | M55 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 30:18,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
118. | Schirmer, Wolfgang | 1966 | M50 | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 30:20,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
119. | Krutsche, Nathanael | 2004 | MU18 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 30:21,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
120. | Sapper, Carolin | 2001 | WJ U2 | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 30:23,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
121. | Krutsche, Hosea | 2006 | MU18 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 30:30,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
122. | Joas, Reinhard | 1948 | M70 | TSV Marktbergel | 30:36,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
123. | Kauth, Samuel | 1995 | M20 | Arriba Göppersdorf | 30:40,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
124. | Hennefelder, Markus | 1972 | M45 | TSV Ipsheim | 30:44,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
125. | Frisch, Markus | 1968 | M50 | ohne Verein | 30:46,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
126. | Scheuermann, Stefan | 1967 | M50 | TSV Emskirchen | 30:49,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
127. | Leuchs, Hans | 1963 | M55 | TSV Burghaslach | 30:53,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
128. | Wenigerkind, Lara | 2004 | WJ U1 | Schwanberg Runners | 30:54,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
129. | Haßler, Willi | 1949 | M70 | TSV Burghaslach | 30:56,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
130. | Eber, Wolfgang | 1974 | M45 | SG Lenkersheim-Ickelheim | 30:57,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
131. | Bahß, Holger | 1965 | M50 | Dynamo Urfersheim | 31:02,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
132. | Delp, Johann | 1963 | M55 | OMS Bad Windsheim | 31:05,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
133. | Donauer, Barbara | 1984 | W35 | ohne Verein | 31:07,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
134. | Renner, Norbert | 1968 | M50 | Laufteam Martin Bauer Group | 31:13,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
135. | Hofmann, Wolfgang | 1972 | M45 | ohne Verein | 31:14,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
136. | Deinert, Thomas | 1970 | M45 | ohne Verein | 31:19,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
137. | Salomon, Jan | 1990 | M20 | TSV Ipsheim | 31:21,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
138. | Bitzinger, Heiko | 1971 | M45 | TSV Ipsheim | 31:26,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
139. | Felsch, Manfred | 1958 | M60 | Herblzmer Schwaasfies | 31:33,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
140. | Engler, Christopher | 1988 | M30 | ohne Verein | 31:47,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
141. | Wolf, Matthias | 1993 | M20 | Lauftreff Oberntief | 31:48,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
142. | Gundacker, Friedrich | 1960 | M55 | TSV Ipsheim | 31:51,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
143. | Gumtau, Thomas | 1985 | M30 | ohne Verein | 31:55,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
144. | Reuss, Hans-Peter | 1959 | M60 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 31:56,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
145. | Hilbinger, Karin | 1974 | W45 | TSV Emskirchen | 32:05,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
146. | Roth, Julia | 1991 | W20 | Auto-Zeilinger GmbH | 32:09,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
147. | Sturm, Rainer | 1993 | M20 | ohne Verein | 32:15,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
148. | Wolf, Erhard | 1964 | M55 | Lauftreff Oberntief | 32:18,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
149. | Märker, Frank | 1966 | M50 | TSV Ipsheim | 32:19,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
150. | Schmitt, Walter | 1951 | M65 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 32:22,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
151. | Krisch, Günther | 1950 | M65 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | 32:27,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
152. | Dietrich, Hannes | 1996 | M20 | Laufteam Martin Bauer Group | 32:30,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
153. | Preuninger, Daniel | 1994 | M20 | Lebenshilfe Ansbach | 32:30,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
154. | Summ, Jürgen | 1972 | M45 | TSV Ipsheim | 32:32,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
155. | König, Gerhard | 1960 | M55 | ohne Verein | 32:36,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
156. | Schwegler, Horst | 1949 | M70 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 32:42,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
157. | Lutz, Dieter | 1959 | M60 | ESC-Höchstadt-Aisch | 32:43,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
158. | Ziegler, Gerhard | 1950 | M65 | FC Wipfeld | 32:47,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
159. | Schleicher, Harald | 1969 | M50 | TSV Marktbergel | 32:50,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
160. | Weininger, Oswin | 1966 | M50 | ohne Verein | 32:51,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
161. | Bonanaty, Dominik | 1992 | M20 | ohne Verein | 32:52,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
162. | Klein, Richard | 1968 | M50 | TSV Ipsheim | 32:54,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
163. | Kubisch, Jared | 1999 | M20 | ohne Verein | 32:56,9 min | Urkunde | Movie |
164. | Behr, Uwe | 1955 | M60 | ohne Verein | 32:57,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
165. | Stenzel, Stefan | 1975 | M40 | ohne Verein | 32:58,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
166. | Salomon, Frank | 1966 | M50 | TSV Ipsheim | 33:00,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
167. | Partes, Stefan | 1969 | M50 | TSV Emskirchen | 33:02,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
168. | Beyer, Waltraud | 1963 | W55 | ohne Verein | 33:03,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
169. | Anton, Peter | 1966 | M50 | TSV Marktbergel | 33:04,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
170. | Hilbinger, Teresa | 2002 | WJ U1 | TSV Emskirchen | 33:05,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
171. | Schneider, Martin | 1988 | M30 | ohne Verein | 33:06,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
172. | Grade, Marlene | 1988 | W30 | Schwanberg Runners | 33:09,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
173. | Mutz, Tanja | 1971 | W45 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 33:13,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
174. | Kick, Anna | 1998 | W20 | TSV Ipsheim | 33:17,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
175. | Klein, Stefanie | 1982 | W35 | Schwanberg Runners | 33:18,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
176. | Schiller, Anna | 1986 | W30 | ohne Verein | 33:21,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
177. | Ruppe, Horst | 1959 | M60 | ohne Verein | 33:22,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
178. | Hammerbacher, Rainer | 1964 | M55 | ohne Verein | 33:23,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
179. | Berkling, Jens | 1964 | M55 | Team Physionea | 33:25,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
180. | Kulas, Susanne | 1975 | W40 | TSV Ipsheim | 33:25,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
181. | De Luca, Stefano | 1991 | M20 | ohne Verein | 33:26,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
182. | Pfeiffer, Roland | 1960 | M55 | ohne Verein | 33:27,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
183. | Rank, Josef | 1968 | M50 | Lebenshilfe Ansbach | 33:30,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
184. | Körber, Adolf | 1956 | M60 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 33:36,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
185. | Kübler, Walter | 1950 | M65 | SV Cronheim | 33:37,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
186. | Soukup, Oliver | 1969 | M50 | ohne Verein | 33:38,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
187. | Lutz, Bastian | 1983 | M35 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 33:41,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
188. | Keller, Thomas | 1976 | M40 | Spielmannszug Bad Windsheim | 33:41,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
189. | Lindner, Fabian | 1998 | M20 | ohne Verein | 33:48,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
190. | Aumüller, Werner | 1969 | M50 | ohne Verein | 33:52,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
191. | Koch, Heinz | 1953 | M65 | TSV Burgthann | 34:01,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
192. | Horn, Vanessa | 1996 | W20 | SG Diebach | 34:04,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
193. | Winkler, Karin | 1965 | W50 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 34:05,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
194. | Scheitacker, Andreas | 1981 | M35 | ohne Verein | 34:05,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
195. | Gärtner, Christian | 1974 | M45 | ohne Verein | 34:06,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
196. | Schirmer, Susanne | 1971 | W45 | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 34:06,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
197. | Gögelein, Rudolf | 1955 | M60 | Lebenshilfe Ansbach | 34:07,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
198. | Kurzack, Andreas | 1976 | M40 | ohne Verein | 34:09,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
199. | Nickel, Hans | 1951 | M65 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 34:11,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
200. | Bald, Manfred | 1961 | M55 | TUS Feuchtwangen | 34:19,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
201. | Hofer, Gerhard | 1968 | M50 | Laufteam Martin Bauer Group | 34:31,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
202. | Hofmann, Harald | 1962 | M55 | Laufteam Fürth | 34:34,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
203. | März, Patrick | 1984 | M35 | DTV Diespeck | 34:36,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
204. | Oberth, Matthias | 1963 | M55 | SPD Bad Windsheim | 34:42,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
205. | Bennett, Andre | 1975 | M40 | ohne Verein | 34:44,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
206. | Mack, Marco | 1988 | M30 | Lebenshilfe Ansbach | 34:46,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
207. | Popp, Werner | 1959 | M60 | FIVE-Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | 34:49,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
208. | Schelter-Goldfuß, Margarete | 1950 | W65 | Sportfreunde Pegnitz | 34:53,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
209. | Zeiger, Susanne | 1963 | W55 | TEAM NEUBERGER | 34:59,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
210. | Schamberger, Carmen | 1973 | W45 | Laufwerk Wü | 35:00,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
211. | Trachta, Bernd | 1979 | M40 | ohne Verein | 35:02,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
212. | Braun, Gisbert | 1965 | M50 | ohne Verein | 35:19,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
213. | Röthlingshöfer, Willfried | 1963 | M55 | TSV Ipsheim | 35:20,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
214. | Neumann, Elke | 1969 | W50 | FIVE-Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn | 35:22,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
215. | Strebel, Gabi | 1963 | W55 | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 35:40,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
216. | Sturm, Frank | 1993 | M20 | Goldesel | 35:45,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
217. | Muth, Sandra | 1979 | W40 | TSV Marktbergel | 35:46,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
218. | Hacker, Michael | 1958 | M60 | ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg | 35:51,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
219. | Koclir, Willi | 1953 | M65 | MEKRA Lang | 35:56,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
220. | Bauer, Pierre | 1988 | M30 | Schwanberg Runners | 36:05,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
221. | von Fritschen, Lea | 2004 | WJ U1 | Schwanberg Runners | 36:12,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
222. | Rüttinger, Bianca | 1980 | W35 | TSV Burghaslach | 36:13,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
223. | Krutsche, Esther | 1973 | W45 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 36:14,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
224. | Rüttinger, Michael | 1979 | M40 | TSV Burghaslach | 36:16,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
225. | Salomon, Ute | 1966 | W50 | TSV Ipsheim | 36:17,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
226. | Helm, Karin | 1971 | W45 | TSV Marktbergel | 36:18,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
227. | Schöttle, Gabi | 1976 | W40 | TSV Ipsheim | 36:25,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
228. | Khavvam, André | 1962 | M55 | TSV Ipsheim | 36:33,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
229. | von Fritschen, Hannah | 2004 | WJ U1 | Schwanberg Runners | 36:33,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
230. | Engelhardt, Daniel | 1999 | M20 | ohne Verein | 36:35,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
231. | Lober, Anja | 1972 | W45 | TSV Marktbergel | 36:36,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
232. | Kaczmarczyk, Rafael | 1990 | M20 | ohne Verein | 36:37,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
233. | Weiser, Tony | 1992 | M20 | Lebenshilfe Ansbach | 36:46,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
234. | Ittner, Dragana | 1980 | W35 | ohne Verein | 36:51,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
235. | Brewer, Michelle | 1986 | W30 | ohne Verein | 36:51,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
236. | Voigt, Markus | 1979 | M40 | bk Group | 36:54,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
237. | Schnell, Gerhard | 1961 | M55 | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 36:56,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
238. | Schack, Uwe | 1964 | M55 | ohne Verein | 37:07,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
239. | Meier, Artur | 1991 | M20 | ohne Verein | 37:31,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
240. | Föry, Reinhard | 1957 | M60 | TV Malsch | 37:34,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
241. | Koch, Martin | 1946 | M70 | ESV Crailsheim | 37:37,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
242. | Schindler, Lydia | 1966 | W50 | SV Gutenstetten | 37:46,9 min | Urkunde | Movie |
243. | Renner, Marion | 1971 | W45 | SV Gutenstetten | 37:48,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
244. | Steichele, Franz | 1956 | M60 | LG Zusam | 37:50,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
245. | Strebel, Georg | 1955 | M60 | ohne Verein | 38:14,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
246. | Wolf, Berthold | 1942 | M75 | TS Lichtenfels | 38:18,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
247. | Heller, Josef | 1946 | M70 | ohne Verein | 38:31,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
248. | Schwarz, Clementina | 1993 | W20 | Lebenshilfe Ansbach | 39:01,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
249. | Eppelein, Eva-Maria | 1998 | W20 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 39:11,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
250. | Münz, Roland | 1953 | M65 | SV Onolzheim | 39:19,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
251. | Mause, Anne | 1959 | W60 | TSV Emskirchen | 39:28,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
252. | Schönleben, Susanne | 1968 | W50 | TSV Emskirchen | 41:46,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
253. | Tischer, Dominik | 1997 | M20 | ohne Verein | 42:01,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
254. | Stütz, Martina | 1976 | W40 | ohne Verein | 42:19,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
255. | Rüttinger, Stefanie | 1988 | W30 | ohne Verein | 42:20,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
256. | Raber, Ludwig | 1939 | M80 | TSV Obernzenn | 42:34,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
257. | Sanford, Ashley | 1986 | W30 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 51:52,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |