1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
1. | Krebelder, Marie | 2004 | W15 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:12,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
2. | Engel, Mia | 2006 | W13 | TV Bad Brückenau | 05:18,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
3. | Kulas, David | 2010 | M9 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:27,9 min | Urkunde | Movie |
4. | Groß, Vivien | 2007 | W12 | TSV Burghaslach | 05:29,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
5. | Sühner, Tim | 2006 | M13 | TSV Markt Erlbach | 05:40,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
6. | Schuh, Valentin | 2009 | M10 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:41,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
7. | Nußbeck, Lucas | 2009 | M10 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:42,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
8. | Krebelder, Sina | 2007 | W12 | TSV Ipsheim | 05:44,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
9. | Hauck, Larissa | 2007 | W12 | TSV Burghaslach | 05:46,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
10. | Rüttinger, Fabian | 2005 | M14 | TSV Burghaslach | 06:05,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
11. | Kulas, Mia | 2007 | W12 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:05,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
12. | Hoyer, Noah | 2010 | M9 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 06:11,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
13. | Schmitt, Sven | 2009 | M10 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:12,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
14. | Hübner, Dominic | 2010 | M9 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:14,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
15. | Kilian, Hannes | 2011 | M8 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:15,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
16. | Scheitacker, Tobias | 2011 | M8 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:16,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
17. | Klopsch, Simon | 2010 | M9 | SG Lenkersheim-Ickelheim | 06:17,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
18. | Hegwein, Hannes | 2012 | M7 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:18,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
19. | Deinert, Ben | 2007 | M12 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:20,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
20. | Schöttle, Marie | 2005 | W14 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:20,9 min | Urkunde | Movie |
21. | Aumüller, Mika | 2007 | M12 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:22,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
22. | Siedler, Tom | 2010 | M9 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:27,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
23. | Groß, Emely | 2005 | W14 | TSV Burghaslach | 06:30,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
24. | Mc Collister, Niklas | 2004 | M15 | TSV Burghaslach | 06:32,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
25. | Throm, Vinzent | 2008 | M11 | Tourdisco Night Move | 06:33,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
26. | Karl, Colin | 2012 | M7 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:34,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
27. | Hoyer, Lea | 2010 | W9 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 06:38,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
28. | Hagelauer, Leon | 2007 | M12 | ohne Verein | 06:42,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
29. | Gullmann, Noel | 2012 | M7 | ohne Verein | 06:42,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
30. | Brehm, Lina | 2009 | W10 | SG Lenkersheim / Ickelheim | 06:43,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
31. | Hauck, Chiara | 2012 | W7 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 06:43,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
32. | Wittlinger, Mia | 2008 | W11 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:44,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
33. | Kilian, Emma | 2007 | W12 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:45,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
34. | Schöttle, Anne | 2008 | W11 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:49,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
35. | Reininger, Jonathan | 2010 | M9 | ohne Verein | 06:51,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
36. | Laanemets, Kevin | 2010 | M9 | ohne Verein | 06:52,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
37. | Nußbeck, Jonas | 2012 | M7 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:54,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
38. | Rothbauer, Emily | 2007 | W12 | TSV Ipsheim | 06:58,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
39. | Ell, Ariane | 2011 | W8 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 07:00,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
40. | Yilmaz, Talea | 2007 | W12 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:03,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
41. | Hofmann, Lorenz | 2012 | M7 | FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum | 07:11,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
42. | Schlicker, Tim | 2010 | M9 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:18,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
43. | Plätzer, Kaya | 2011 | W8 | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 07:22,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
44. | Plätzer, Jana | 2008 | W11 | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 07:23,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
45. | Kilian, Carina | 2005 | W14 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:24,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
46. | Groß, Jonas | 2013 | M6 | TSV Burghaslach | 07:28,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
47. | Möhring, Nick | 2012 | M7 | TSV Ipsheim | 07:41,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
48. | Steinmüller, Selina | 2007 | W12 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:10,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
49. | Hülf, Emmi | 2009 | W10 | ohne Verein | 08:11,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
50. | Hülf, Nick | 2013 | M6 | ohne Verein | 08:20,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
51. | Prinzkosky, Helena | 2013 | W6 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:26,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
52. | Nehmeyer, Emma | 2009 | W10 | TSV Ipsheim | 08:59,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
53. | Gayr, Svenja | 2010 | W9 | TSV Ipsheim | 09:01,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |