1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
1. | Schwager, Stefan | 1984 | M | TSV Ansbach e.V. | 08:56,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
2. | Kisch, Bernhard | 1973 | M | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 09:14,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
3. | Dingfelder, Philipp | 2001 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 09:49,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
4. | Buchner, Marinus | 1989 | M | ASV Ippesheim | 10:01,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
5. | Krutsche, Daniel | 2001 | M | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 10:04,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
6. | Seemann, Hannes | 2001 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 10:29,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
7. | Sander, Daniel | 1989 | M | ohne Verein | 10:33,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
8. | Wagner, Henrik | 2002 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 10:34,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
9. | Meyer, David | 1995 | M | SV Niederhofen-Ehingen | 10:38,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
10. | Hack, Julian | 1998 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 10:43,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
11. | Bornhorn, Deborah | 1996 | F | LC Tölzer Land | 10:52,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
12. | Nohner, Theresa | 1994 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 10:55,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
13. | Schauer, Jochen | 1999 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 11:14,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
14. | Frühwald, Maike | 1999 | F | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11:34,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
15. | Böringer, Tobias | 1988 | M | TSV Markt Nordheim | 11:43,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
16. | Gembruch, Ben | 2004 | M | SV Unternesselbach | 11:44,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
17. | Krutsche, Nathanael | 2004 | M | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 11:52,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
18. | Fischer, Antonia | 1993 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 12:00,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
19. | Wörner, Lisa | 1989 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 12:11,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
20. | Throm, Ina | 1983 | F | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12:13,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
21. | Krutsche, Hosea | 2006 | M | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 12:15,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
22. | Dahl, Amélie | 2003 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 12:30,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
23. | Lutz, Jonas | 2007 | M | ohne Verein | 12:43,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
24. | Ehemann, Christian | 1991 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 12:49,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
25. | Wörner, Wolfgang | 1964 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 12:50,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
26. | Dietrich, Hannes | 1996 | M | Laufteam Martin Bauer Group | 12:58,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
27. | Strauß, Johannes | 1995 | M | SV Virnsberg | 13:09,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
28. | Pfänder, Michael | 1998 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 13:23,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
29. | Engelhardt, Markus | 1975 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 13:23,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
30. | Krutsche, Jonathan | 2001 | M | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 13:28,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
31. | Ortenreiter, Susanne | 1990 | F | SV Virnsberg - Sommerbiathlon | 13:29,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
32. | Haßler, Willi | 1949 | M | TSV Burghaslach | 13:39,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
33. | Schmitt, Jörg | 1977 | M | FC Oberndorf | 13:55,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
34. | Rothbauer, Stefan | 1974 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 14:01,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
35. | Schuh, Renate | 1967 | F | ohne Verein | 14:02,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
36. | Bogendörfer, Eva | 1989 | F | TSV Obernzenn | 14:06,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
37. | Gippert, Claudia | 1967 | F | TSV Höchst im Odenwald | 14:16,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
38. | Knauf, Lucienne | 1986 | F | ohne Verein | 14:23,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
39. | Bender, Maik | 1984 | M | ohne Verein | 14:33,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
40. | Goller, Barbara | 1966 | F | TSV Marktbergel | 14:43,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
41. | Strauß, Christoph | 1988 | M | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 14:46,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
42. | Ehrmann, Thomas | 1970 | M | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 14:46,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
43. | Scheckenbach, Rainer | 1955 | M | TSV Höchstadt | 14:55,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
44. | Gampel, Alexander | 1980 | M | ohne Verein | 15:07,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
45. | Görg, Ulrike | 1985 | F | ohne Verein | 15:08,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
46. | Erler, Marco | 2003 | M | Musikverein Ipsheim | 15:12,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
47. | Schindler, Anja | 1987 | F | ohne Verein | 15:25,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
48. | Scherbaum, Anita | 1977 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 15:45,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
49. | Wedel, Bernhard | 1955 | M | TSV Emskirchen | 15:55,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
50. | Röthlingshöfer, Ramona | 1988 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 16:48,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
51. | Gippert, Uwe | 1962 | M | Unterzent Runners Mümlingtal | 17:02,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
52. | Beck, Hans | 1952 | M | ohne Verein | 17:21,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
53. | Buck, Franziska | 1999 | F | ohne Verein | 17:46,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
54. | Buck, Helke | 1965 | F | ohne Verein | 17:48,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
55. | Bitzinger, Larissa | 1995 | F | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 17:52,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
56. | Engstermann, Alina | 1988 | F | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 17:53,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
57. | Schönleben, Tobias | 1987 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 17:54,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
58. | Raber, Ludwig | 1939 | M | TSV Obernzenn | 18:06,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |