1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
1. | Rigotti, Roland | 1976 | M | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 08:57,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
2. | Kursawe, Daniel | 1989 | M | ohne Verein | 09:56,9 min | Urkunde | Movie |
3. | Kammerer, Jörg | 1982 | M | Die Bombastics | 10:29,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
4. | Krutsche, Daniel | 2001 | M | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 10:48,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
5. | Dittrich, Maximilian | 1992 | M | Team Dakota | 11:03,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
6. | Seemann, Hannes | 2001 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 11:04,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
7. | Markert, Matthias | 1981 | M | ohne Verein | 11:23,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
8. | Donberger, Horst | 1962 | M | ohne Verein | 11:48,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
9. | Schauer, Jochen | 1999 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 11:51,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
10. | Naus, Katharina | 1994 | F | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 12:02,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
11. | Ehemann, Christian | 1991 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 12:03,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
12. | Mönikheim, Werner | 1965 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 12:05,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
13. | Stender, Jacob | 2004 | M | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 12:14,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
14. | Primus, David | 1990 | M | ohne Verein | 12:33,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
15. | Schmitt, Volker | 1973 | M | FC Oberndorf | 12:40,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
16. | Strauß, Johannes | 1995 | M | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 12:55,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
17. | Lutz, Jonas | 2007 | M | ohne Verein | 13:04,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
18. | Kurz, Roland | 1973 | M | FC Oberndorf | 13:05,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
19. | Bitzinger, Sebastian | 1986 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 13:12,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
20. | Hilbinger, Luisa | 2005 | F | TSV Emskirchen | 13:12,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
21. | Summ, Jürgen | 1972 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 13:15,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
22. | Bitzinger, Herbert | 1955 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 13:25,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
23. | Wörner, Lisa | 1989 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 13:25,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
24. | Scheckenbach, Reiner | 1955 | M | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 13:28,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
25. | Schuh, Renate | 1967 | F | ohne Verein | 13:53,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
26. | Krutsche, Jonathan | 2001 | M | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 14:16,3 min | Urkunde | Movie |
27. | Rothbauer, Stefan | 1974 | M | TSV Ipsheim | 14:18,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
28. | Schiavano, Marco | 1988 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 14:25,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
29. | Wörner, Wolfgang | 1964 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 14:26,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
30. | Hüller, Günter | 1959 | M | ohne Verein | 14:27,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
31. | Wörner, Vanessa | 1994 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 14:38,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
32. | Goller, Sophia | 1994 | F | TSV Marktbergel | 15:03,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
33. | Kuipers, Laura | 1994 | F | Team Dakota | 15:47,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
34. | Morton, Rachelle | 1976 | F | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 15:51,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
35. | Rückel, Herbert | 1950 | M | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 15:52,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
36. | Napoletano, Laura | 1997 | F | ohne Verein | 16:05,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
37. | Chiles, Michelle | 1985 | F | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 16:10,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
38. | Gampel, Alexander | 1980 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 16:21,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
39. | Röthlingshöfer, Ramona | 1988 | F | TSV Ipsheim | 16:52,7 min | Urkunde | Movie |
40. | Naus, Sabine | 1964 | F | SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon | 17:04,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
41. | Behrens, André | 1982 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 17:21,9 min | Urkunde | Movie |
42. | Stoll, Markus | 1975 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 17:22,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
43. | Schnell, Silke | 1963 | F | TV Bad Windsheim | 17:30,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
44. | Schnell, Gerhard | 1961 | M | TV Bad Windsheim | 17:31,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
45. | Potsch, Yannik | 1996 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 17:40,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
46. | Bitzinger, Larissa | 1995 | F | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 17:47,5 min | Urkunde | Movie |
47. | Wenst, Hans-Peter | 1982 | M | ohne Verein | 18:11,0 min | Urkunde | Movie |
48. | Sichelstiel, Heiko | 2003 | M | ohne Verein | 19:44,1 min | Urkunde | Movie |
49. | Reuther, Daniel | 1973 | M | ohne Verein | 19:53,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
50. | Endres, Maria | 1995 | F | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 24:41,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |
51. | Engstermann, Alina | 1988 | F | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 24:42,8 min | Urkunde | Movie |
52. | Bloß, Michelle | 1995 | F | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 26:36,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
53. | Engelhardt, Markus | 1975 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 26:37,4 min | Urkunde | Movie |
54. | Müller, Dominick | 1990 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 27:01,6 min | Urkunde | Movie |
55. | Schönleben, Tobias | 1987 | M | Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe | 27:02,2 min | Urkunde | Movie |