1. Vorsitzender
Jochen Prinzkosky
Im Garten 3
91472 Ipsheim
Tel.: 09846/97 71 96
EMail: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!
Sparkasse Neustadt/Aisch
IBAN: DE97762510200430906610
BIC: BYLADEM1NEA
Raiffeisen Bad Windsheim
IBAN: DE52760693720003301770
BIC: GENODEF1WDS
Frauen | ||||||
1. | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | TSV Burghaslach | 26:09,2 min |   | |
2. | Böhm, Katrin | 1977 | M.O.N. | 26:58,8 min |   | |
3. | Eichenmüller, Gabi | 1960 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 27:55,0 min |   | |
4. | Himmelein, Christa | 1966 | TSV 1877 Burgbernheim | 28:53,7 min |   | |
5. | Brey, Ute | 1960 | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 30:03,7 min |   | |
6. | Kulas, Susanne | 1975 | TSV Ipsheim | 31:04,1 min |   | |
7. | Reuther, Lena | 1991 | TSV Ipsheim | 31:48,5 min |   | |
8. | Schlager, Ruth | 1942 | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 31:53,4 min |   | |
9. | Salomon, Ute | 1966 | TSV Ipsheim | 33:03,8 min |   | |
10. | Hußenether, Martina | 1968 | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 35:17,1 min |   | |
11. | Khavvam, Angela | 1966 | TSV Ipsheim | 37:35,9 min |   | |
Männer | ||||||
1. | Mages, Dominik | 1980 | LAC Quelle Fürth | 20:06,6 min |   | |
2. | Staudacher, Marcel | 1980 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 21:45,3 min |   | |
3. | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 22:58,4 min |   | |
4. | Jakob, Willi | 1969 | TSV Burghaslach | 23:04,6 min |   | |
5. | Wittmann, Günter | 1966 | TSV Burghaslach | 23:12,0 min |   | |
6. | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23:19,0 min |   | |
7. | Jung, Stefan | 1968 | TS Herzogenaurach | 23:30,2 min |   | |
8. | Aronica, Michael | 1962 | LG Nürnberg/VfL Nürnberg | 23:48,8 min |   | |
9. | Berndt, Axel | 1974 | LG Erlangen | 23:59,2 min |   | |
10. | Feghelm, Konni | 1962 | TSV Burghaslach | 24:01,4 min |   | |
11. | Haider, Stefan | 1962 | FC Dombühl | 24:15,5 min |   | |
12. | Nohner, Hans-Peter | 1960 | TSV Ipsheim | 24:49,1 min |   | |
13. | Wörner, Wolfgang | 1964 | TSV Ipsheim | 26:05,7 min |   | |
14. | Röthlingshöfer, Willfried | 1963 | TSV Ipsheim | 26:35,7 min |   | |
15. | Pickl, Peter | 1965 | TSV Burgthann | 26:40,1 min |   | |
16. | Gebsattel, Ralph | 1969 | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 26:43,0 min |   | |
17. | Meyer, Andy | 1983 | M.O.N. | 26:59,8 min |   | |
18. | Kulas, Achim | 1978 | TSV Ipsheim | 27:00,7 min |   | |
19. | Dingfelder, Walter | 1966 | TSV Ipsheim | 27:06,1 min |   | |
20. | Krebelder, Dieter | 1976 | TSV Ipsheim | 27:10,3 min |   | |
21. | Haßler, Willi | 1949 | TSV Burghaslach | 27:38,7 min |   | |
22. | Summ, Adrian | 1991 | TSV Ipsheim | 27:39,7 min |   | |
23. | Kerczynski, Paul | 1954 | Arriba Göppersdorf | 27:41,2 min |   | |
24. | Herderich, Norbert | 1964 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 28:16,1 min |   | |
25. | Schumacher, Manfred | 1947 | TS Herzogenaurach | 28:27,4 min |   | |
26. | Kleinlein, Martin | 1957 | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 28:34,2 min |   | |
27. | Schmitt, Walter | 1951 | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 28:57,6 min |   | |
28. | Schneider, Hans-Peter | 1952 | TS Herzogenaurach | 29:07,5 min |   | |
29. | Leuchs, Hans | 1963 | TSV Burghaslach | 29:20,1 min |   | |
30. | Salomon, Jan | 1990 | TSV Ipsheim | 29:43,2 min |   | |
31. | Bitzinger, Heiko | 1971 | TSV Ipsheim | 29:50,6 min |   | |
32. | Gundacker, Friedrich | 1960 | TSV Ipsheim | 29:51,6 min |   | |
33. | Meyer, Gerd | 1978 | TSV Ipsheim | 30:35,0 min |   | |
34. | Salomon, Frank | 1966 | TSV Ipsheim | 30:36,6 min |   | |
35. | Hennefelder, Markus | 1972 | TSV Ipsheim | 30:41,3 min |   | |
36. | Khavvam, Andre | 1962 | TSV Ipsheim | 30:46,5 min |   | |
37. | Hacker, Michael | 1958 | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 30:49,1 min |   | |
38. | Hofmann, Bernd | 1971 | TSV Ipsheim | 31:06,0 min |   | |
39. | Helm, Friedrich | 1958 | TSV Ipsheim | 33:01,1 min |   | |
40. | Bimüller, Thomas | 1965 | TSV Ipsheim | 35:36,0 min |   | |
41. | Prinzkosky, Jochen | 1976 | TSV Ipsheim | 35:59,6 min |   | |
42. | Aumüller, Claus | 1974 | TSV Ipsheim | 36:34,4 min |   | |
43. | Karsten, Sven | 1982 | TSV Ipsheim | 37:10,5 min |   |
Männer | |||
1. | TSV Burghaslach Feghelm - Jakob - Wittmann |
1:10:18 Std | |
2. | TSV Ipsheim I Nohner - Röthlingshöfer - Wörner |
1:17:30 Std | |
3. | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Appel - Herderich - Schmitt |
1:20:12 Std | |
4. | TS Herzogenaurach Jung - Schneider - Schumacher |
1:21:05 Std | |
5. | TSV Ipsheim II Dingfelder - Krebelder - Kulas |
1:21:17 Std | |
6. | TSV Ipsheim III Bitzinger - Salomon - Summ |
1:27:13 Std | |
7. | TSV Ipsheim IV Gundacker - Meyer - Salomon |
1:31:03 Std | |
8. | TSV Ipsheim V Hennefelder - Hofmann - Khavvam |
1:32:33 Std | |
9. | TSV Ipsheim VI Bimüller - Helm - Prinzkosky |
1:44:36 Std | |
Frauen | |||
1. | TSV Ipsheim Kulas - Reuther - Salomon |
1:35:56 Std | |
2. | TSV Neustadt/Aisch Brey - Hußenether - Schlager |
1:37:14 Std |