1. |
Schwager, Stefan |
1984 |
M |
TSV Ansbach e.V. |
08:56,4 min |
2. |
Kisch, Bernhard |
1973 |
M |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
09:14,3 min |
3. |
Dingfelder, Philipp |
2001 |
M |
TSV Ipsheim |
09:49,8 min |
4. |
Buchner, Marinus |
1989 |
M |
ASV Ippesheim |
10:01,1 min |
5. |
Krutsche, Daniel |
2001 |
M |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
10:04,2 min |
6. |
Seemann, Hannes |
2001 |
M |
TSV Ipsheim |
10:29,0 min |
7. |
Sander, Daniel |
1989 |
M |
ohne Verein |
10:33,3 min |
8. |
Wagner, Henrik |
2002 |
M |
TSV Ipsheim |
10:34,1 min |
9. |
Meyer, David |
1995 |
M |
SV Niederhofen-Ehingen |
10:38,1 min |
10. |
Hack, Julian |
1998 |
M |
TSV Ipsheim |
10:43,3 min |
11. |
Bornhorn, Deborah |
1996 |
F |
LC Tölzer Land |
10:52,0 min |
12. |
Nohner, Theresa |
1994 |
F |
TSV Ipsheim |
10:55,8 min |
13. |
Schauer, Jochen |
1999 |
M |
TSV Ipsheim |
11:14,8 min |
14. |
Frühwald, Maike |
1999 |
F |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
11:34,2 min |
15. |
Böringer, Tobias |
1988 |
M |
TSV Markt Nordheim |
11:43,8 min |
16. |
Gembruch, Ben |
2004 |
M |
SV Unternesselbach |
11:44,6 min |
17. |
Krutsche, Nathanael |
2004 |
M |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
11:52,5 min |
18. |
Fischer, Antonia |
1993 |
F |
TSV Ipsheim |
12:00,2 min |
19. |
Wörner, Lisa |
1989 |
F |
TSV Ipsheim |
12:11,3 min |
20. |
Throm, Ina |
1983 |
F |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
12:13,2 min |
21. |
Krutsche, Hosea |
2006 |
M |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
12:15,1 min |
22. |
Dahl, Amélie |
2003 |
F |
TSV Ipsheim |
12:30,8 min |
23. |
Lutz, Jonas |
2007 |
M |
ohne Verein |
12:43,4 min |
24. |
Ehemann, Christian |
1991 |
M |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
12:49,3 min |
25. |
Wörner, Wolfgang |
1964 |
M |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
12:50,0 min |
26. |
Dietrich, Hannes |
1996 |
M |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
12:58,6 min |
27. |
Strauß, Johannes |
1995 |
M |
SV Virnsberg |
13:09,5 min |
28. |
Pfänder, Michael |
1998 |
M |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
13:23,0 min |
29. |
Engelhardt, Markus |
1975 |
M |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
13:23,7 min |
30. |
Krutsche, Jonathan |
2001 |
M |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
13:28,0 min |
31. |
Ortenreiter, Susanne |
1990 |
F |
SV Virnsberg - Sommerbiathlon |
13:29,0 min |
32. |
Haßler, Willi |
1949 |
M |
TSV Burghaslach |
13:39,2 min |
33. |
Schmitt, Jörg |
1977 |
M |
FC Oberndorf |
13:55,1 min |
34. |
Rothbauer, Stefan |
1974 |
M |
TSV Ipsheim |
14:01,1 min |
35. |
Schuh, Renate |
1967 |
F |
ohne Verein |
14:02,7 min |
36. |
Bogendörfer, Eva |
1989 |
F |
TSV Obernzenn |
14:06,0 min |
37. |
Gippert, Claudia |
1967 |
F |
TSV Höchst im Odenwald |
14:16,2 min |
38. |
Knauf, Lucienne |
1986 |
F |
ohne Verein |
14:23,0 min |
39. |
Bender, Maik |
1984 |
M |
ohne Verein |
14:33,8 min |
40. |
Goller, Barbara |
1966 |
F |
TSV Marktbergel |
14:43,8 min |
41. |
Strauß, Christoph |
1988 |
M |
SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon |
14:46,0 min |
42. |
Ehrmann, Thomas |
1970 |
M |
SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon |
14:46,3 min |
43. |
Scheckenbach, Rainer |
1955 |
M |
TSV Höchstadt |
14:55,3 min |
44. |
Gampel, Alexander |
1980 |
M |
ohne Verein |
15:07,0 min |
45. |
Görg, Ulrike |
1985 |
F |
ohne Verein |
15:08,2 min |
46. |
Erler, Marco |
2003 |
M |
Musikverein Ipsheim |
15:12,2 min |
47. |
Schindler, Anja |
1987 |
F |
ohne Verein |
15:25,7 min |
48. |
Scherbaum, Anita |
1977 |
F |
TSV Ipsheim |
15:45,5 min |
49. |
Wedel, Bernhard |
1955 |
M |
TSV Emskirchen |
15:55,7 min |
50. |
Röthlingshöfer, Ramona |
1988 |
F |
TSV Ipsheim |
16:48,6 min |
51. |
Gippert, Uwe |
1962 |
M |
Unterzent Runners Mümlingtal |
17:02,0 min |
52. |
Beck, Hans |
1952 |
M |
ohne Verein |
17:21,0 min |
53. |
Buck, Franziska |
1999 |
F |
ohne Verein |
17:46,7 min |
54. |
Buck, Helke |
1965 |
F |
ohne Verein |
17:48,5 min |
55. |
Bitzinger, Larissa |
1995 |
F |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
17:52,3 min |
56. |
Engstermann, Alina |
1988 |
F |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
17:53,3 min |
57. |
Schönleben, Tobias |
1987 |
M |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
17:54,1 min |
58. |
Raber, Ludwig |
1939 |
M |
TSV Obernzenn |
18:06,3 min |