1. |
Gröger, Nico |
1995 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
21:45,7 min |
2. |
Schell, Theodor |
1998 |
MU18 |
TSV Burghaslach |
21:58,7 min |
3. |
Rigotti, Roland |
1976 |
M35 |
TSG 08 Roth |
22:10,2 min |
4. |
Calvin, Kibby |
1992 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
22:50,8 min |
5. |
Schwager, Stefan |
1984 |
M30 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
23:04,5 min |
6. |
Wittmann, Günter |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
23:15,9 min |
7. |
Ernst, Sebastian |
1983 |
M30 |
FC Hornau |
23:25,5 min |
8. |
Kuhr, Michael |
1981 |
M30 |
TSV Ipsheim |
23:26,5 min |
9. |
Takkaa, Gosaa |
1996 |
MU20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
23:31,6 min |
10. |
Doßler, Heiko |
1973 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
23:40,6 min |
11. |
Heumann, Johannes |
1992 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
23:43,4 min |
12. |
Lencho, Mohamed |
1997 |
MU20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
23:51,4 min |
13. |
Mama, Abdulhakim |
1997 |
MU20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
24:00,4 min |
14. |
Feilhauer, Arne |
1970 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
24:01,1 min |
15. |
Müller, Viktor |
1995 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
24:08,6 min |
16. |
Ibrahim, Quasim |
1996 |
MU20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
24:13,2 min |
17. |
Summ, Adrian |
1991 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
24:15,2 min |
18. |
Greifenstein, Daniel |
1986 |
M20 |
Laufrudel RÜD |
24:16,4 min |
19. |
Bayer, Tobias |
1978 |
M35 |
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord |
24:27,6 min |
20. |
Duplessie, Nick |
1998 |
MU18 |
ohne Verein |
24:33,5 min |
21. |
Reuter, Michael |
1984 |
M30 |
Die Bombastics |
24:34,3 min |
22. |
Finster, Stephan |
1965 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24:35,1 min |
23. |
Heidingsfelder, Holger |
1974 |
M40 |
Team Synergy-Sports.de |
24:36,0 min |
24. |
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
MU20 |
TSV Iphofen |
24:37,5 min |
25. |
Kadür, Zubeyri |
1995 |
M20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
24:39,5 min |
26. |
Lindner, Ralf |
1986 |
M20 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24:43,1 min |
27. |
Scholz, Bastian |
1985 |
M30 |
TSV Allach 09 |
24:45,6 min |
28. |
Bogendörfer, Werner |
1972 |
M40 |
SV Ickelheim |
24:47,1 min |
29. |
Böhme, Thomas |
1980 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
24:59,0 min |
30. |
Wolfram, Alexander |
1965 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
25:03,8 min |
31. |
Wittmann, Norbert |
1975 |
M40 |
Egersdorfer Lauffreunde |
25:05,5 min |
32. |
Weber, Simon |
1993 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
25:08,4 min |
33. |
Wagner, Thomas |
1964 |
M50 |
TSV Marktbergel |
25:09,3 min |
34. |
Feghelm, Konni |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:11,5 min |
35. |
Leibner, Thomas |
1962 |
M50 |
flying patellas Bad Windsheim |
25:15,3 min |
36. |
Kasim, Ayub |
1997 |
MU20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
25:15,8 min |
37. |
Sembritzki, Stefan |
1969 |
M45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
25:23,1 min |
38. |
Stoll, Bastian |
1999 |
MU18 |
SSV Egenhausen |
25:27,2 min |
39. |
Hieronymus, Günter |
1960 |
M55 |
TSV Langenfeld |
25:30,8 min |
40. |
Gebhard, Rainer |
1975 |
M40 |
FSV Ipsheim AH |
25:37,0 min |
41. |
Schien, Andreas |
1987 |
M20 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
25:48,1 min |
42. |
Jedamzik, Horst |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV Burgbernheim |
25:51,2 min |
43. |
Grau, Hartmut |
1959 |
M55 |
LSC Höchstadt |
25:52,8 min |
44. |
Lutz, Kerstin |
1974 |
W40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:54,3 min |
45. |
Dölfel, Reinhard |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:59,8 min |
46. |
Bröckel, Matthias |
1964 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
26:02,3 min |
47. |
Emmert, Dominik |
1995 |
M20 |
SV Virnsberg |
26:08,8 min |
48. |
Greifenstein, Bernd |
1978 |
M35 |
Laufrudel RÜD |
26:09,3 min |
49. |
Geim, Matthias |
1981 |
M30 |
team racesolution.de |
26:14,5 min |
50. |
Hauck, Markus |
1974 |
M40 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
26:16,4 min |
51. |
Rückel, Helmut |
1972 |
M40 |
Deutsche Vermögensberatung Neustadt/Aisch |
26:23,0 min |
52. |
Schilling, Jan |
1989 |
M20 |
SaunaClub69 |
26:24,7 min |
53. |
Hertlein, Patrick |
1987 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
26:25,6 min |
54. |
Reuter, Thomas |
1987 |
M20 |
FC Schauerheim |
26:27,2 min |
55. |
Rückel, Sebastian |
1981 |
M30 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
26:28,3 min |
56. |
Rupprecht, Markus |
1974 |
M40 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
26:32,4 min |
57. |
Scherbaum, Peter |
1967 |
M45 |
SC Dietersheim |
26:33,5 min |
58. |
Hufnagel, Christian |
1985 |
M30 |
TSV Marktbergel |
26:37,5 min |
59. |
Adler, Torsten |
1975 |
M40 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
26:45,3 min |
60. |
Gittelbauer, Rudi |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
26:49,3 min |
61. |
Brummer, Alwin |
1994 |
M20 |
Laufrudel RÜD |
26:50,3 min |
62. |
Mamaa, Jibril |
1997 |
MU20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
26:51,9 min |
63. |
Popp, Markus |
1988 |
M20 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
26:53,6 min |
64. |
Müller, Ralph-Thomas |
1969 |
M45 |
TV Etwashausen |
26:58,7 min |
65. |
Dingfelder, Philipp |
2001 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:02,1 min |
66. |
Schuh, Kornelius |
2001 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:04,2 min |
67. |
Dingfelder, Walter |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:06,5 min |
68. |
Ixmeier, Jörg |
1979 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
27:17,8 min |
69. |
Sobek, Klaus |
1969 |
M45 |
alb-team-Neusitz |
27:21,4 min |
70. |
Fischer, Harald |
1954 |
M60 |
FSV Großenseebach |
27:22,0 min |
71. |
Otto-Goller, Günther |
1964 |
M50 |
TSV Marktbergel |
27:27,5 min |
72. |
Maier, Thomas |
1974 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
27:35,8 min |
73. |
Touti, Amine |
1991 |
M20 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
27:38,1 min |
74. |
Gatersleben, Stefan |
1969 |
M45 |
Team Schaeffler |
27:39,2 min |
75. |
Hegwein, Dieter |
1968 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
27:40,2 min |
76. |
Haßler, Willi |
1949 |
M65 |
TSV Burghaslach |
27:41,5 min |
77. |
Kessler, Florian |
1979 |
M35 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
27:42,7 min |
78. |
Herderich, Norbert |
1964 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
27:43,8 min |
79. |
Schwarzkopf, David |
1994 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:49,4 min |
80. |
Seyler, Janina |
1982 |
W30 |
Team Leerlauf |
27:58,8 min |
81. |
Lunz, Karl |
1958 |
M55 |
Lauftreff Markt Erlbach |
28:03,2 min |
82. |
Krebelder, Dieter |
1976 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:04,0 min |
83. |
Horn, Reinhold |
1969 |
M45 |
SG Diebach |
28:05,0 min |
84. |
Hippe, Johannes |
1981 |
M30 |
FSV Lenkersheim |
28:06,0 min |
85. |
Peter, Ralf |
1971 |
M40 |
Lauftreff Bezirk Ansbach |
28:07,0 min |
86. |
Koetzel, Robert |
1961 |
M50 |
FC Hornau |
28:08,1 min |
87. |
Kubik, Christian |
1978 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
28:09,0 min |
88. |
Geiser, Alwin |
1983 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
28:10,8 min |
89. |
Saba, Rainer |
1976 |
M35 |
Spvgg Thierberg |
28:12,2 min |
90. |
Taher, Omer |
1992 |
M20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
28:13,1 min |
91. |
Tamaa, Abdu |
1992 |
M20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
28:14,0 min |
92. |
Weghorn, Jochen |
1985 |
M30 |
TSV Burghaslach |
28:26,9 min |
93. |
Klein, Georg |
1964 |
M50 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
28:30,8 min |
94. |
Hack, Julian |
1998 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:36,3 min |
95. |
Mader, Daniel |
1996 |
MU20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:37,6 min |
96. |
Leuchs, Hans |
1963 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
28:39,3 min |
97. |
Krutsche, Hartmut |
1969 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
28:40,4 min |
98. |
Kleinlein, Martin |
1957 |
M55 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
28:42,3 min |
99. |
Pauly, Markus |
1979 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
28:43,0 min |
100. |
Mühlbauer, Hendrik |
1995 |
M20 |
TSV Iphofen |
28:43,5 min |
101. |
Schirmer, Jonathan |
2000 |
MU18 |
TV Bad Windsheim |
28:44,4 min |
102. |
Hoyer, Katharina Aline |
1991 |
W20 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
28:48,3 min |
103. |
Reuß, Hans Peter |
1959 |
M55 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
28:50,0 min |
104. |
Werner, Stefan |
1973 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
28:52,1 min |
105. |
Lutz, Rüdiger |
1972 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
28:53,4 min |
106. |
Herrmann, Christin |
1990 |
W20 |
TSV Burghaslach |
28:57,6 min |
107. |
Steiner, Roland |
1955 |
M60 |
TG Kitzingen |
29:05,5 min |
108. |
Geisbauer, Albert |
1959 |
M55 |
alb-team-neusitz |
29:13,5 min |
109. |
Schneller, Jonas |
2002 |
MU18 |
TV Bad Windsheim |
29:18,2 min |
110. |
Krutsche, Daniel |
2001 |
MU18 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
29:19,1 min |
111. |
Fobbe, Andreas |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
29:25,6 min |
112. |
Weinmann, Michael |
1967 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
29:27,3 min |
113. |
Kammerer, Jörg |
1982 |
M30 |
Die Bombastics |
29:32,6 min |
114. |
Rebs, Steven |
1991 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
29:33,6 min |
115. |
Hufnagel, Uwe |
1968 |
M45 |
Freilandmuseum |
29:35,3 min |
116. |
Dilling, Mark |
1984 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
29:36,5 min |
117. |
Abdu, Aman |
1994 |
M20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
29:39,7 min |
118. |
Uebelhör, Hans Peter |
1961 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
29:42,8 min |
119. |
Wolf, Matthias |
1993 |
M20 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
29:43,5 min |
120. |
Meyer, Gerd |
1978 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:44,4 min |
121. |
Kulas, Achim |
1978 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:45,8 min |
122. |
Wirth, Werner |
1962 |
M50 |
Team Schaeffler |
29:47,0 min |
123. |
Machwart, Julian |
1993 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
29:51,4 min |
124. |
Kücükbayrak, Remzi |
1971 |
M40 |
Artvin |
29:53,5 min |
125. |
Ruprecht, Sebastian |
1987 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
29:57,2 min |
126. |
Lechner, Florian |
1974 |
M40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:58,4 min |
127. |
Röthlingshöfer, Willfried |
1963 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
30:05,4 min |
128. |
Eckert, Oli |
1995 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
30:06,5 min |
129. |
Sünkel, Marion |
1969 |
W45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
30:07,5 min |
130. |
Grau, Roland |
1961 |
M50 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
30:09,3 min |
131. |
Hofer, Gerhard |
1968 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
30:10,2 min |
132. |
Kohl, Markus |
1974 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
30:11,1 min |
133. |
Helm, Martin |
1970 |
M45 |
TSV Marktbergel |
30:12,1 min |
134. |
Mex, Anna |
1996 |
WJ U2 |
TSV Ipsheim |
30:12,8 min |
135. |
Kübler, Walter |
1950 |
M65 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
30:13,4 min |
136. |
Keller, Thomas |
1976 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
30:14,1 min |
137. |
Seeg, Stefan |
1979 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
30:14,9 min |
138. |
Dengler, Werner |
1956 |
M55 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
30:17,4 min |
139. |
Heidisch, Uwe |
1969 |
M45 |
Team Dakota |
30:23,8 min |
140. |
Schneider, Hans-Peter |
1952 |
M60 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
30:25,1 min |
141. |
Wolf, Erhard |
1964 |
M50 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
30:27,5 min |
142. |
Kedir, Obsa |
1996 |
MU20 |
Team Äthiopien-Münchaurach |
30:28,8 min |
143. |
Bauer, Christian |
1972 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
30:29,6 min |
144. |
Schwegler, Horst |
1949 |
M65 |
TSV Ansbach |
30:31,1 min |
145. |
Gundacker, Friedrich |
1960 |
M55 |
TSV Ipsheim |
30:33,0 min |
146. |
Franz, Friedrich |
1960 |
M55 |
Team Bittel |
30:35,8 min |
147. |
Groth, Manuel |
1991 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
30:37,6 min |
148. |
Gebhard, Klaus |
1978 |
M35 |
FSV Ipsheim |
30:42,4 min |
149. |
Markert, Julian |
1990 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
30:43,8 min |
150. |
Murk, Markus |
1972 |
M40 |
Steigerwaldklub Oberscheinfeld |
30:44,8 min |
151. |
Lutz, Dieter |
1959 |
M55 |
esc Höchstadt |
30:47,7 min |
152. |
Salomon, Frank |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
30:48,8 min |
153. |
Raab, Mario |
1977 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
30:50,3 min |
154. |
Schemm, Ute |
1978 |
W35 |
ohne Verein |
30:51,6 min |
155. |
Heinstein, Siegfried |
1974 |
M40 |
Stammtisch Reininger |
30:52,7 min |
156. |
Frisch, Markus |
1968 |
M45 |
Firefly ä. Vau |
30:54,2 min |
157. |
Schönleben, Siegfried |
1969 |
M45 |
TSV Emskirchen |
30:58,0 min |
158. |
Eigner, Norbert |
1976 |
M35 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
31:01,8 min |
159. |
Anton, Peter |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Marktbergel |
31:02,8 min |
160. |
Meister, Thomas |
1970 |
M45 |
alb-team-neusitz |
31:04,2 min |
161. |
Diez, Birgit |
1968 |
W45 |
ohne Verein |
31:08,5 min |
162. |
Herbig, Crissi |
1994 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
31:10,1 min |
163. |
Schmitt, Walter |
1951 |
M60 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
31:11,1 min |
164. |
Krisch, Günther |
1950 |
M65 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
31:13,2 min |
165. |
Wahl, Gerlinde |
1956 |
W55 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
31:14,0 min |
166. |
Berkling, Jens |
1964 |
M50 |
TEAM PHYSIONEA |
31:15,0 min |
167. |
Aumueller, Werner |
1969 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
31:17,9 min |
168. |
Eber, Reinhard |
1961 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
31:21,1 min |
169. |
Strauß, Marina |
1996 |
WJ U2 |
SV Virnsberg |
31:25,4 min |
170. |
Reininger, Thomas |
1982 |
M30 |
Stammtisch Reininger |
31:27,1 min |
171. |
Klein, Richard |
1968 |
M45 |
Sportfreunde Prühl |
31:32,0 min |
172. |
Ropinski, Olaf |
1964 |
M50 |
TSV Langenfeld |
31:36,7 min |
173. |
Schwarz, Florian |
1992 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
31:43,7 min |
174. |
Scheller, Michael |
1987 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
31:44,7 min |
175. |
Schwager, Paul |
1962 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
31:49,2 min |
176. |
Wieland, Bernd |
1986 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
31:52,1 min |
177. |
Hülf, Helmut |
1975 |
M40 |
Freilandmuseum |
31:52,8 min |
178. |
Strauß, Robert |
1964 |
M50 |
SV Virnsberg |
31:55,6 min |
179. |
Nickel, Hans |
1951 |
M60 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
31:56,7 min |
180. |
Schick, Holger |
1968 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
32:02,9 min |
181. |
Pohl, Thomas |
1982 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
32:03,8 min |
182. |
Oberth, Matthias |
1963 |
M50 |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
32:07,1 min |
183. |
Däumler, Sascha |
1973 |
M40 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
32:10,8 min |
184. |
Salomon, Jan |
1990 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:13,2 min |
185. |
Lechner, Nicola |
1972 |
W40 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
32:16,4 min |
186. |
Christ, Jürgen |
1970 |
M45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
32:17,5 min |
187. |
Dittrich, Joachim |
1958 |
M55 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
32:19,8 min |
188. |
Schönleben, Sebastian |
2001 |
MU18 |
TSV Emskirchen |
32:24,2 min |
189. |
Strebel, Gabi |
1963 |
W50 |
ohne Verein |
32:28,0 min |
190. |
Schüll, Julian |
1989 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
32:29,3 min |
191. |
Bardon, Janis |
1996 |
MU20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
32:32,5 min |
192. |
Kern, Thomas |
1969 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
32:35,1 min |
193. |
Kretzler, Maria |
1956 |
W55 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
32:36,5 min |
194. |
Held, Marco |
1992 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
32:39,3 min |
195. |
Beuke, Manfred |
1972 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
32:40,7 min |
196. |
Fleischmann, Michael |
1970 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
32:42,6 min |
197. |
Schneider, Marius |
2001 |
MU18 |
SC Dietersheim |
32:43,8 min |
198. |
Gröger, Julia |
1996 |
WJ U2 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:45,1 min |
199. |
Dahl, Yannic |
2005 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:46,1 min |
200. |
Krutsche, Nathanael |
2004 |
MU18 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
32:47,2 min |
201. |
Paul, Michelle |
1996 |
WJ U2 |
TSV Iphofen |
32:48,1 min |
202. |
Heintz, Julia |
1990 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
32:49,1 min |
203. |
Heinlein, Eva |
1990 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
32:50,4 min |
204. |
Bimüller, Janosch |
2005 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:51,3 min |
205. |
Herrmann, Christine |
1975 |
W40 |
ohne Verein |
32:55,7 min |
206. |
Salomon, Ute |
1966 |
W45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:59,2 min |
207. |
Helm, Friedrich |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:00,0 min |
208. |
Heinlein, Manuel |
2002 |
MU18 |
Spvgg Steinachgrund |
33:00,6 min |
209. |
Popp, Christian |
1988 |
M20 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
33:07,3 min |
210. |
Meier, Reinhold |
1948 |
M65 |
Lauftreff Markt Erlbach |
33:08,2 min |
211. |
Lober, Anja |
1972 |
W40 |
TSV Marktbergel |
33:12,1 min |
212. |
Hilbinger, Karin |
1974 |
W40 |
TSV Emskirchen |
33:14,7 min |
213. |
Pfeiffer, Roland |
1960 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
33:18,6 min |
214. |
Bachmeier, Ingrid |
1953 |
W60 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
33:21,1 min |
215. |
Reuther, Andreas |
1978 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
33:22,8 min |
216. |
Koclir-Beigel, Willi |
1953 |
M60 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
33:29,7 min |
217. |
Stöcker, Christa |
1957 |
W55 |
TSV 1860 Staffelstein |
33:30,5 min |
218. |
Hennefelder, Markus |
1972 |
M40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:31,7 min |
219. |
Herzog, Stefan |
1971 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
33:32,3 min |
220. |
Winkler, Karin |
1965 |
W50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
33:37,4 min |
221. |
Bauer, Pierre |
1988 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
33:43,2 min |
222. |
Schelter-Goldfuß, Margarete |
1950 |
W65 |
Lauftreff Pegnitz |
33:49,1 min |
223. |
Helzel, Ronald |
1964 |
M50 |
Laufteam Fürth |
33:50,5 min |
224. |
Gröschel, Heiko |
1993 |
M20 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
33:51,1 min |
225. |
Wörner, Wolfgang |
1964 |
M50 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
33:51,8 min |
226. |
Stoll, Markus |
1975 |
M40 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
33:53,8 min |
227. |
Khavvam, André |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:54,4 min |
228. |
Beuke, Tim |
1999 |
MU18 |
ohne Verein |
33:55,3 min |
229. |
Soukup, Oliver |
1969 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
33:59,4 min |
230. |
Gögelein, Rudolf |
1955 |
M60 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
34:03,5 min |
231. |
Mogo, Fabrice |
1983 |
M30 |
Team Schaeffler |
34:05,4 min |
232. |
Deiml, Juergen |
1973 |
M40 |
TSV Burgthann |
34:06,4 min |
233. |
Stenzel, Stefan |
1975 |
M40 |
Post Sport Nürnberg e.V. |
34:07,2 min |
234. |
Eyßelein, Hans-Peter |
1970 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
34:08,4 min |
235. |
Stützer, Robert |
1970 |
M45 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
34:10,0 min |
236. |
Barthel, Karl-Heinz |
1950 |
M65 |
ohne Verein |
34:15,3 min |
237. |
Kraus, Werner |
1959 |
M55 |
Skiclub Biberttal |
34:22,4 min |
238. |
Kolb, Oskar |
1957 |
M55 |
TSV Dorfkemmathen |
34:23,4 min |
239. |
Diez, Johannes |
1965 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
34:25,3 min |
240. |
Eichstädt, Gotthard |
1944 |
M70 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
34:26,8 min |
241. |
Hacker, Michael |
1958 |
M55 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg |
34:28,0 min |
242. |
Scheuermann, Stefan |
1967 |
M45 |
TSV Emskirchen |
34:30,4 min |
243. |
Fillip, Heike |
1964 |
W50 |
TSV Marktbergel |
34:31,8 min |
244. |
Fillip, Michael |
1965 |
M50 |
TSV Marktbergel |
34:32,7 min |
245. |
Maier, Alexander |
1965 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
34:40,8 min |
246. |
Hindemith, Karin |
1971 |
W40 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
34:44,7 min |
247. |
Schönleben, Simon |
1997 |
MU20 |
TSV Emskirchen |
34:49,3 min |
248. |
Strebel, Lisa |
1988 |
W20 |
TV Bad Windsheim |
34:55,0 min |
249. |
Günther, Pascal |
1986 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
35:00,5 min |
250. |
Meyer, Sabine |
1975 |
W40 |
TSV Marktbergel |
35:01,5 min |
251. |
Preuninger, Daniel |
1994 |
M20 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
35:04,4 min |
252. |
Rank, Josef |
1968 |
M45 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
35:05,8 min |
253. |
Menig, Marvin |
1999 |
MU18 |
TSV Iphofen |
35:10,4 min |
254. |
Weiser, Tony |
1992 |
M20 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
35:16,6 min |
255. |
Pfeiffer, Andreas |
1969 |
M45 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
35:17,4 min |
256. |
Reichelsdorfer, Hans |
1958 |
M55 |
LG Erlangen |
35:18,5 min |
257. |
Bennett, Andre |
1975 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
35:19,5 min |
258. |
Strebel, Georg |
1955 |
M60 |
ohne Verein |
35:32,6 min |
259. |
Steichele, Franz |
1956 |
M55 |
LG Zusam |
35:33,7 min |
260. |
Höfner, Robert |
1959 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
35:43,7 min |
261. |
Lochner, Dietmar |
1965 |
M50 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
35:53,5 min |
262. |
Renk, Thomas |
1992 |
M20 |
Lebenshilfe Scheinfeld |
36:02,8 min |
263. |
Schöttle, Gabi |
1976 |
W35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
36:05,0 min |
264. |
Kämpfer, Susi |
1966 |
W45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
36:14,7 min |
265. |
Beyer, Waltraud |
1963 |
W50 |
ohne Verein |
36:15,4 min |
266. |
Münz, Roland |
1953 |
M60 |
SV Onolzheim |
36:23,6 min |
267. |
Reither, Angelika |
1966 |
W45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
36:28,8 min |
268. |
Kraus, Thomas |
1963 |
M50 |
www.laufen-mit-jesus.de |
36:42,0 min |
269. |
Pecher, Louisa |
1995 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
36:53,5 min |
270. |
Soeder, Heike |
1968 |
W45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
36:59,5 min |
271. |
Christ, Sandra |
1972 |
W40 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
37:03,6 min |
272. |
Hofmann, Annette |
1965 |
W50 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
37:04,7 min |
273. |
Schwab, Birgit |
1971 |
W40 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
37:05,6 min |
274. |
Seiferlein, Katharina |
1992 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
37:08,5 min |
275. |
Herold, Hans |
1955 |
M60 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
37:19,3 min |
276. |
Schlager, Ruth |
1942 |
W70 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
37:20,5 min |
277. |
Schuster, Carmen |
1967 |
W45 |
Frauen in Bewegung Bad Windsheim |
38:01,3 min |
278. |
Delp, Johann |
1963 |
M50 |
OMS Bad Windsheim |
38:02,1 min |
279. |
Seiferlein, Regina |
1989 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
38:09,1 min |
280. |
Baude, Evi |
1972 |
W40 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
38:12,6 min |
281. |
Hardung, Manuela |
1981 |
W30 |
LSG |
38:31,7 min |
282. |
Schäffler, Thomas |
1960 |
M55 |
SC Neustadt a. d. Aisch |
38:39,4 min |
283. |
Kämpfer, Gerhard |
1966 |
M45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
38:40,3 min |
284. |
Prinzkosky, Jochen |
1976 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
38:44,1 min |
285. |
Zechmeister, Christina |
1985 |
W30 |
ohne Verein |
38:46,8 min |
286. |
Horn, Fabian |
1997 |
MU20 |
FC Hornau |
38:58,1 min |
287. |
Kammerer, Anja |
1985 |
W30 |
Die Bombastics |
38:59,2 min |
288. |
John, Gerhard |
1968 |
M45 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
39:00,4 min |
289. |
Raber, Ludwig |
1939 |
M75 |
TSV Obernzenn |
39:03,4 min |
290. |
Schuppener, Friedrich |
1955 |
M60 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
39:10,7 min |
291. |
Merling, Rudi |
1963 |
M50 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
39:11,6 min |
292. |
Theumer, Daniela |
1974 |
W40 |
TSV Ipsheim / Freilandmuseum |
39:21,4 min |
293. |
Pecher, Gerd |
1960 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
39:26,4 min |
294. |
Reuter, Annika |
1983 |
W30 |
Die Bombastics |
39:28,1 min |
295. |
Spranger, Sandy |
1986 |
W20 |
Die Bombastics |
39:28,6 min |
296. |
Boehm, Wilhelm |
1980 |
M35 |
Saunaclub69 |
39:43,1 min |
297. |
Ehemann, Christian |
1991 |
M20 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
39:44,5 min |
298. |
Mönikheim, Werner |
1965 |
M50 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
39:45,2 min |
299. |
Minor, Valentin |
1994 |
M20 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
39:46,0 min |
300. |
Natoli, Joan |
1965 |
W50 |
ohne Verein |
40:52,6 min |
301. |
Schwab, Wolfgang |
1968 |
M45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
40:56,6 min |
302. |
Vollbrecht, Jörg |
1967 |
M45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
40:58,7 min |
303. |
Unger, Kurt |
1955 |
M60 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
41:22,1 min |
304. |
Krutsche, Esther |
1973 |
W40 |
ohne Verein |
41:23,5 min |
305. |
Humbert, Heidi |
1959 |
W55 |
Westmittelfränkische Lebenshilfe |
43:56,2 min |
306. |
Schönleben, Susanne |
1968 |
W45 |
TSV Emskirchen |
44:04,3 min |
307. |
Schmilinsky, Florian |
1984 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
45:23,3 min |
308. |
Goldfuß, Arnulf |
1940 |
M75 |
Lauftreff Pegnitz |
51:17,6 min |