1. |
Grau, Martin |
1992 |
M20 |
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch |
19:02,7 min |
2. |
Grau, Bastian |
1992 |
M20 |
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch |
19:52,7 min |
3. |
Mages, Dominik |
1980 |
M30 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
20:46,5 min |
4. |
Rigotti, Roland |
1976 |
M35 |
TSG 08 Roth |
21:24,6 min |
5. |
Elsner, Frank |
1968 |
M45 |
SV Bergdorf Höhn |
21:55,6 min |
6. |
Heumann, Tom |
1987 |
M20 |
SV Bergdorf Höhn |
22:17,5 min |
7. |
Zeh, Thomas |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
22:27,7 min |
8. |
Schell, Theodor |
1998 |
MU18 |
TSV Burghaslach |
22:46,0 min |
9. |
Koch, Florian |
1994 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
23:10,7 min |
10. |
Foistner, Jörg |
1990 |
M20 |
Arriba Göppersdorf |
23:16,3 min |
11. |
Preu, Gunther |
1968 |
M45 |
TSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
23:34,0 min |
12. |
Neuwald, Andreas |
1965 |
M45 |
SV Bergdorf Höhn |
23:44,0 min |
13. |
Jacob, Willi |
1969 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
23:47,7 min |
14. |
Heller, Franz-Josef |
1968 |
M45 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
23:55,4 min |
15. |
Feilhauer, Arne |
1970 |
M40 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
23:59,2 min |
16. |
Foistner, Thomas |
1990 |
M20 |
Arriba Göppersdorf |
24:11,5 min |
17. |
Jung, Stefan |
1968 |
M45 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
24:14,0 min |
18. |
Maußer, Wilhelm |
1959 |
M55 |
TV 1896 Heilsbronn |
24:14,6 min |
19. |
Meister, Sebastian |
1980 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
24:19,0 min |
20. |
Kauth, Samuel |
1995 |
MU20 |
Arriba Göppersdorf |
24:29,4 min |
21. |
Ernst, Sebastian |
1983 |
M30 |
FC Hornau |
24:42,5 min |
22. |
Heidingsfelder, Holger |
1974 |
M40 |
Synergy-Sports.de |
24:45,6 min |
23. |
Weber, Simon |
1993 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
24:46,4 min |
24. |
Sobek, Horst |
1964 |
M50 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
24:47,4 min |
25. |
Aronica, Michael |
1962 |
M50 |
LG Nürnberg/VfL Nürnberg |
24:52,5 min |
26. |
Greifenstein, Daniel |
1986 |
M20 |
Laufrudel RÜD |
24:53,7 min |
27. |
Wagner, Thomas |
1964 |
M50 |
TSV Marktbergel |
25:06,5 min |
28. |
Kilian, Stefan |
1987 |
M20 |
TSV Marktbergel |
25:08,2 min |
29. |
Herbord, Lars |
1972 |
M40 |
Human Speed Indurance Team |
25:10,6 min |
30. |
Heilmann, Stefan |
1993 |
M20 |
SC Dietersheim |
25:17,3 min |
31. |
Feigl, Jörg |
1969 |
M45 |
Team Physionea |
25:33,0 min |
32. |
Rückel, Sebastian |
1981 |
M30 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
25:40,7 min |
33. |
Sembritziki, Stefan |
1969 |
M45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
25:49,6 min |
34. |
Lutz, Kerstin |
1974 |
W40 |
DJK LC Vorra |
25:53,5 min |
35. |
Müller, Viktor |
1995 |
MU20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
25:56,5 min |
36. |
Summ, Adrian |
1991 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
26:00,9 min |
37. |
Seuring, Frank |
1959 |
M55 |
TSV Zirndorf |
26:02,5 min |
38. |
Knapp, Brigitte |
1973 |
W40 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
26:06,3 min |
39. |
Nohner, Hans-Peter |
1960 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
26:07,1 min |
40. |
Dreßlein, Siegfried |
1969 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
26:09,7 min |
41. |
Arneth, Christian |
1974 |
M40 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
26:15,7 min |
42. |
Horn, Reinhold |
1969 |
M45 |
SG Diebach |
26:21,5 min |
43. |
Giesler, Stephan |
1963 |
M50 |
TSV Weiler zum Stein |
26:23,0 min |
44. |
Wein, Rainer |
1962 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
26:24,0 min |
45. |
Joas, Reinhard |
1948 |
M65 |
TSV Marktbergel |
26:26,3 min |
46. |
Sobek, Claus |
1969 |
M45 |
alb-team-neusitz |
26:27,3 min |
47. |
Geim, Matthias |
1981 |
M30 |
team racesolution,de |
26:31,0 min |
48. |
Hauck, Markus |
1974 |
M40 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
26:36,7 min |
49. |
Grinda, Andreas |
1987 |
M20 |
TV 1896 Heilsbronn |
26:37,7 min |
50. |
Kuhn, Wolfgang |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
26:45,5 min |
51. |
Brummer, Alwin |
1994 |
M20 |
Laufrudel RÜD |
26:47,8 min |
52. |
Reuter, Michael |
1984 |
M30 |
SV Neuhof/Zenn |
26:53,0 min |
53. |
Greifenstein, Bernd |
1978 |
M35 |
Laufrudel RÜD |
26:58,2 min |
54. |
Hudezeck, Martin |
1974 |
M40 |
FFW Diespeck |
26:59,6 min |
55. |
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
MU18 |
TSV Iphofen |
27:05,3 min |
56. |
Grau, Hartmut |
1959 |
M55 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
27:06,7 min |
57. |
Schott, Lucas |
1998 |
MU18 |
SG Diebach |
27:08,5 min |
58. |
Müller, Ralph-Thomas |
1969 |
M45 |
TV Etwashausen |
27:12,1 min |
59. |
Sauter, Ernst |
1948 |
M65 |
TSV Flachslanden |
27:13,0 min |
60. |
Bluhm, Daniel |
2000 |
MU18 |
TSV Iphofen |
27:13,5 min |
61. |
Dingfelder, Walter |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:14,0 min |
62. |
Krebelder, Dieter |
1976 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:18,3 min |
63. |
Schwarzkopf, David |
1994 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:21,5 min |
64. |
Geisbauer, Albert |
1959 |
M55 |
alb-team-neusitz |
27:22,7 min |
65. |
Schilling, Jan |
1989 |
M20 |
SaunaClub 69 |
27:23,5 min |
66. |
Scherbaum, Peter |
1967 |
M45 |
SC Dietersheim |
27:24,6 min |
67. |
Eber, Sabine |
1990 |
W20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:25,8 min |
68. |
Noppenberger, Armin |
1972 |
M40 |
Bieberter |
27:27,5 min |
69. |
Fischer, Harald |
1954 |
M60 |
FSV Großenseebach |
27:32,6 min |
70. |
Lunz, Karl |
1958 |
M55 |
Lauftreff TSV Markt Erlbach |
27:35,2 min |
71. |
Meierhuber, Hermann |
1956 |
M55 |
TV 1896 Heilsbronn |
27:36,1 min |
72. |
Nohner, Paul |
1999 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:38,2 min |
73. |
Krisch, Günther |
1950 |
M60 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
27:40,4 min |
74. |
Hack, Julian |
1998 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:41,3 min |
75. |
Seidel, Heinz |
1953 |
M60 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
27:54,1 min |
76. |
Nögel, Armin |
1971 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
27:59,3 min |
77. |
Gehring, Sebastian |
1979 |
M35 |
Getränke Hilf Scheinfeld |
28:04,1 min |
78. |
Gittelbauer, Rudolf |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
28:05,2 min |
79. |
Dingfelder, Philipp |
2001 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:06,2 min |
80. |
Hippe, Johannes |
1981 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
28:07,1 min |
81. |
Leuchs, Hans |
1963 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
28:09,2 min |
82. |
Ruschin, Dominik |
1982 |
M30 |
HSG Mainfranken |
28:16,4 min |
83. |
Rothenberger, Angela |
1968 |
W45 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
28:17,3 min |
84. |
May, Thomas |
1979 |
M35 |
SVV Weigenheim |
28:23,0 min |
85. |
Haßler, Willi |
1949 |
M65 |
TSV Burghaslach |
28:24,7 min |
86. |
Röthlingshöfer, Willfried |
1963 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:26,3 min |
87. |
Meyer, Gerd |
1978 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:28,1 min |
88. |
Herderich, Norbert |
1964 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
28:32,7 min |
89. |
Mauder, Wolfgang |
1959 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
28:37,2 min |
90. |
Hönig, Christian |
1973 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
28:38,8 min |
91. |
Schmidt, Michael |
1972 |
M40 |
SG Diebach |
28:40,2 min |
92. |
Ixmeier, Jörg |
1979 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
28:42,4 min |
93. |
Dahl, Jens |
1967 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:46,1 min |
94. |
Schäff, Hermann |
1966 |
M45 |
FSV Lenkersheim |
28:48,3 min |
95. |
Wirth, Werner |
1962 |
M50 |
Team Schaeffler |
28:55,3 min |
96. |
Pauly, Markus |
1979 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
28:58,2 min |
97. |
Gundacker, Friedrich |
1960 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:01,0 min |
98. |
Hack, Anna-Maria |
1976 |
W35 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
29:07,9 min |
99. |
Reinhard, Petra |
1972 |
W40 |
Racing Team Westheim |
29:08,8 min |
100. |
Wolf, Erhard |
1964 |
M50 |
Stadt Bad Windsheim |
29:10,6 min |
101. |
Pfeiffer, Jörg |
1979 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
29:13,9 min |
102. |
Held, Marco |
1992 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
29:15,3 min |
103. |
Brey, Ute |
1960 |
W50 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
29:16,3 min |
104. |
Hofer, Gerhard |
1968 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
29:17,1 min |
105. |
Schneider, Hans-Peter |
1952 |
M60 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29:21,4 min |
106. |
Saba, Rainer |
1976 |
M35 |
Spvgg Thierberg |
29:22,4 min |
107. |
Reuther, Lena |
1991 |
W20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:26,0 min |
108. |
Kopp, Norbert |
1965 |
M45 |
FSV Ipsheim |
29:30,8 min |
109. |
Geiser, Alwin |
1983 |
M30 |
SaunaClub 69 |
29:39,6 min |
110. |
Kammerer, Jörg |
1982 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
29:42,1 min |
111. |
Rupprecht, Markus |
1974 |
M40 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
29:43,5 min |
112. |
Wolf, Matthias |
1993 |
M20 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
29:44,7 min |
113. |
Schwegler, Bianca |
1990 |
W20 |
TSV Ansbach |
29:46,5 min |
114. |
Lutz, Rüdiger |
1972 |
M40 |
DJK LC Vorra |
29:47,8 min |
115. |
Behrendt, Jörg |
1962 |
M50 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
29:49,1 min |
116. |
Himmelein, Christa |
1966 |
W45 |
TSV Burgbernheim |
29:54,0 min |
117. |
Heidisch, Uwe |
1969 |
M45 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
29:55,1 min |
118. |
Trachta, Bernd |
1979 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
29:57,7 min |
119. |
Eber, Wolfgang |
1974 |
M40 |
SSV Egenhausen |
29:58,8 min |
120. |
Rebs, Steven |
1991 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
29:59,7 min |
121. |
Ort, Martin |
1984 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
30:00,6 min |
122. |
Kübler, Walter |
1950 |
M60 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
30:05,6 min |
123. |
Schneller, Jonas |
2002 |
MU18 |
TV Bad Windsheim |
30:10,2 min |
124. |
Dittrich, Joachim |
1958 |
M55 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
30:14,8 min |
125. |
Horn, Christoph |
1995 |
MU20 |
FC Hornau |
30:16,2 min |
126. |
Kern, Thomas |
1967 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
30:17,9 min |
127. |
Schmitt, Walter |
1951 |
M60 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
30:22,6 min |
128. |
Uebeluör, Hans Peter |
1961 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
30:24,7 min |
129. |
Fobbe, Andreas |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
30:27,2 min |
130. |
Pawlow, Sergej |
1961 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
30:29,3 min |
131. |
Stief, Hermann |
1965 |
M45 |
Schaeffler Team |
30:30,3 min |
132. |
Ley, Tobias |
1989 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
30:34,8 min |
133. |
Krutsche, Hartmut |
1969 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
30:35,7 min |
134. |
Eigner, Norbert |
1976 |
M35 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
30:38,1 min |
135. |
Lutz, Dieter |
1959 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
30:38,8 min |
136. |
Schönleben, Siegfried |
1969 |
M45 |
TSV Emskirchen |
30:39,8 min |
137. |
Strauß, Christoph |
1988 |
M20 |
SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathlon |
30:42,1 min |
138. |
Christ, Jürgen |
1970 |
M40 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
30:44,5 min |
139. |
Steiner, Roland |
1955 |
M55 |
TG Kitzingen |
30:47,0 min |
140. |
Lechner, Florian |
1974 |
M40 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
30:48,0 min |
141. |
Keller, Thomas |
1976 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
30:53,1 min |
142. |
Salomon, Jan |
1990 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
30:57,3 min |
143. |
Geyer, Florian |
1980 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
30:58,7 min |
144. |
Jacob, Jutta |
1963 |
W50 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
31:02,5 min |
145. |
Reuß, Hans Peter |
1959 |
M55 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
31:10,5 min |
146. |
Schwegler, Horst |
1949 |
M65 |
TSV Ansbach |
31:11,5 min |
147. |
Kalb, Alina |
1999 |
WJ U1 |
ohne Verein |
31:13,2 min |
148. |
Hofmann, Bernd |
1971 |
M40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
31:21,8 min |
149. |
Berkling, Jens |
1964 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
31:23,5 min |
150. |
Girreser, Axel |
1965 |
M45 |
Knauff |
31:28,3 min |
151. |
Groth, Manuel |
1991 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
31:33,3 min |
152. |
Appel, Henriette |
1969 |
W45 |
TSV 1862 Neuburg/Donau |
31:36,6 min |
153. |
Körber, Adolf |
1956 |
M55 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
31:40,7 min |
154. |
Sträßer, Heike |
1963 |
W50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
31:46,5 min |
155. |
Salomon, Frank |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
31:47,7 min |
156. |
Keymer, Christian |
1983 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
31:51,7 min |
157. |
Sturm, Frank |
1993 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
31:53,4 min |
158. |
Wahl, Gerlinde |
1956 |
W55 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
31:57,1 min |
159. |
Reinhold, Jörg |
1959 |
M55 |
SV Eisen Erla-Crandorf |
32:00,5 min |
160. |
Schmidt, Jürgen |
1963 |
M50 |
SG Diebach |
32:04,3 min |
161. |
Söder, Volker |
1971 |
M40 |
Getränke Hilf Scheinfeld |
32:11,4 min |
162. |
Dahl, Yannic |
2005 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:18,0 min |
163. |
Khavvam, Andre |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:19,0 min |
164. |
Kliba, Michael |
1968 |
M45 |
Schäffler-Team |
32:19,7 min |
165. |
Strebel, Gabi |
1963 |
W50 |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
32:23,0 min |
166. |
Spath, Peter |
1972 |
M40 |
TSV Langenfeld |
32:24,8 min |
167. |
Lober, Anja |
1972 |
W40 |
TSV Marktbergel |
32:29,3 min |
168. |
Kulas, Susanne |
1975 |
W35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:32,5 min |
169. |
Eckert, Oliver |
1995 |
MU20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
32:35,6 min |
170. |
Machwart, Julian |
1993 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
32:36,7 min |
171. |
Kretzler, Maria |
1956 |
W55 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
32:46,2 min |
172. |
Klein, Richard |
1968 |
M45 |
Sportfreunde Prühl |
32:47,2 min |
173. |
Helm, Friedrich |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:48,3 min |
174. |
Frisch, Markus |
1968 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
32:50,7 min |
175. |
Däumler, Sascha |
1973 |
M40 |
FC Gollhofen |
32:52,4 min |
176. |
Lexmann, Jan |
1960 |
M50 |
SV Lauterhofen |
32:56,5 min |
177. |
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1959 |
M55 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
33:02,3 min |
178. |
Merling, Milena |
1989 |
W20 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
33:05,2 min |
179. |
Korbacher, Günter |
1961 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
33:08,8 min |
180. |
Trabert, Harald |
1958 |
M55 |
Laufgruppe Weilburger Graphics |
33:09,7 min |
181. |
Weghorn, Jochen |
1985 |
M20 |
Weilburger Graphics LG |
33:10,5 min |
182. |
Hartmann, Gerd |
1989 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
33:12,4 min |
183. |
Schorner, Bernd |
1981 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
33:13,4 min |
184. |
Heinl, Rosemarie |
1952 |
W60 |
Lauftreff Bad Windsheim |
33:14,4 min |
185. |
Hacker, Michael |
1958 |
M55 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg |
33:17,0 min |
186. |
Pfeiffer, Roland |
1960 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
33:20,5 min |
187. |
Bauer, Pierre |
1988 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
33:21,4 min |
188. |
Bimüller, Janosch |
2005 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:28,0 min |
189. |
Renner, Martin |
1961 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
33:30,7 min |
190. |
Feßler, Rupert |
1962 |
M50 |
Freier Künstler |
33:32,1 min |
191. |
Schelter-Goldfuß, Margarete |
1950 |
W60 |
ohne Verein |
33:35,3 min |
192. |
Zessinger, Stefan |
1986 |
M20 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
33:39,8 min |
193. |
Vollbrecht, Jörg |
1967 |
M45 |
Laufteam Fürth |
33:40,7 min |
194. |
Heinstein, Siegfried |
1974 |
M40 |
SaunaClub 69 |
33:44,5 min |
195. |
Motscha, Denis |
1994 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
33:49,3 min |
196. |
Neuweg, Johannes |
1992 |
M20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
33:51,1 min |
197. |
Popp, Christian |
1988 |
M20 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
33:52,1 min |
198. |
Veres, Gabor |
1976 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
33:56,0 min |
199. |
Hofmann, Harald |
1962 |
M50 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
33:57,7 min |
200. |
Zipperich, Stefanie |
1982 |
W30 |
TV Etwashausen |
33:58,8 min |
201. |
Salomon, Ute |
1966 |
W45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
34:00,6 min |
202. |
Thorwart, Christian |
1977 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
34:03,4 min |
203. |
Fillip, Heike |
1964 |
W50 |
TSV Marktbergel |
34:05,6 min |
204. |
Müller, Kathleen |
1989 |
W20 |
SV Bergdorf Höhn |
34:07,7 min |
205. |
Blaschka, Steffen |
1975 |
M35 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
34:09,2 min |
206. |
Doll, Gudrun |
1967 |
W45 |
TSV Marktbergel |
34:12,0 min |
207. |
Kolb, Oskar |
1957 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
34:20,1 min |
208. |
Reininger, Thomas |
1982 |
M30 |
SaunaClub 69 |
34:23,4 min |
209. |
Gröschel, Heiko |
1983 |
M30 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
34:24,4 min |
210. |
Wörner, Wolfgang |
1964 |
M50 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
34:25,2 min |
211. |
Bachmeier, Ingrid |
1953 |
W60 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
34:29,1 min |
212. |
Doll, Heinz |
1965 |
M45 |
TSV Marktbergel |
34:41,1 min |
213. |
Stoll, Markus |
1975 |
M35 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
34:46,8 min |
214. |
Aumüller, Werner |
1969 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
34:49,1 min |
215. |
Ehemann, Christian |
1991 |
M20 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
34:54,5 min |
216. |
Mönikheim, Werner |
1965 |
M45 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
34:55,6 min |
217. |
Menig, Marvin |
1999 |
MU18 |
TSV Iphofen |
34:56,6 min |
218. |
Hubrich, Florina |
1981 |
W30 |
ohne Verein |
34:58,2 min |
219. |
Christ, Sandra |
1972 |
W40 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
35:00,5 min |
220. |
Winkler, Karin |
1965 |
W45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
35:01,7 min |
221. |
Güttler, Florian |
1983 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
35:10,2 min |
222. |
Reither, Angelika |
1966 |
W45 |
Laufteam Fürth |
35:11,0 min |
223. |
Hilbinger, Karin |
1974 |
W40 |
TSV Emskirchen |
35:31,0 min |
224. |
Güttler, Dieter |
1957 |
M55 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
35:37,1 min |
225. |
Renk, Thomas |
1992 |
M20 |
Lebenshilfe Neustadt-Bad Windsheim |
36:06,0 min |
226. |
Merling, Rudi |
1963 |
M50 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
36:06,7 min |
227. |
Lavin, Cynthia |
1950 |
W60 |
ohne Verein |
36:07,4 min |
228. |
Grade, Erika |
1964 |
W50 |
FC Deutsche Post |
36:08,5 min |
229. |
Geißdörfer, Andrea |
1971 |
W40 |
ohne Verein |
36:10,7 min |
230. |
Heller, Josef |
1946 |
M65 |
ohne Verein |
36:11,8 min |
231. |
Lechner, Nicola |
1972 |
W40 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
36:15,2 min |
232. |
Dornberger, Simon |
1995 |
MU20 |
HSG Mainfranken |
36:24,7 min |
233. |
Schöttle, Gabi |
1976 |
W35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
36:25,6 min |
234. |
Meinzinger, Hans |
1952 |
M60 |
VR-Bank Uffenheim-Neustadt eG |
36:32,2 min |
235. |
Kiesewetter, Horst |
1945 |
M65 |
ohne Verein |
36:51,4 min |
236. |
Weber, Marie |
1997 |
WJ U1 |
TV Etwashausen |
37:01,6 min |
237. |
Gärtner, Heinrich |
1960 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
37:02,4 min |
238. |
Neupert, Jan |
1987 |
M20 |
ffw Hirschneuses |
37:13,2 min |
239. |
French, Jason |
1972 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
37:14,4 min |
240. |
French, Justyna |
1983 |
W30 |
ohne Verein |
37:15,3 min |
241. |
Raber, Ludwig |
1939 |
M75 |
TSV Obernzenn |
37:16,7 min |
242. |
John, Gerhard |
1968 |
M45 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
37:24,6 min |
243. |
Engelhardt, Markus |
1975 |
M35 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
37:25,6 min |
244. |
Wagner, Anna |
1990 |
W20 |
TV Etwashausen |
37:27,3 min |
245. |
Stiegler, Hans |
1943 |
M70 |
SV Neuhof/Zenn |
37:42,3 min |
246. |
Soeder, Heike |
1968 |
W45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
37:44,4 min |
247. |
Baude, Evi |
1972 |
W40 |
Laufteam Fürth |
37:45,8 min |
248. |
Auerochs, Harry |
1961 |
M50 |
Team Dakota Neustadt |
37:53,4 min |
249. |
Zipris, Simone |
1984 |
W30 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
38:12,5 min |
250. |
Herold, Hans |
1955 |
M55 |
Lebenshilfe Lenkersheim |
38:16,3 min |
251. |
Khavvam, Angela |
1966 |
W45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
38:29,3 min |
252. |
Mourek, Susanne |
1972 |
W40 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
38:43,3 min |
253. |
Mourek, Harald |
1966 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
38:45,6 min |
254. |
Schönleben, Heidi |
1971 |
W40 |
TSV Emskirchen |
39:00,6 min |
255. |
Prinzkosky, Jochen |
1976 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
39:36,5 min |
256. |
May, Erwin |
1956 |
M55 |
SV Viktoria Weigenheim |
39:45,8 min |
257. |
Horn, Fabian |
1997 |
MU18 |
FC Hornau |
40:47,4 min |
258. |
Scheller, Michael |
1987 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
40:56,7 min |
259. |
Lottes, Maria |
1952 |
W60 |
Freier Künstler |
41:37,1 min |
260. |
Köhler, Hilde |
1949 |
W65 |
Kg.priv. Schützengesellschaft Bad Windsheim |
43:01,6 min |
261. |
Schönleben, Susanne |
1968 |
W45 |
TSV Emskirchen |
43:23,2 min |
262. |
Neupert, Anja |
1985 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
43:51,3 min |
263. |
Olbrich, Isabelle |
1988 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
43:52,2 min |
264. |
Goldfuß, Arnulf |
1940 |
M70 |
Lauftreff Pegnitz |
50:10,5 min |