1. |
Grau, Martin |
1992 |
M20 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
19:45,1 min |
2. |
Wittmann, Jürgen |
1978 |
M35 |
TSV Burghaslach |
21:49,3 min |
3. |
Rigotti, Roland |
1976 |
M35 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
21:51,3 min |
4. |
Langlotz, Manuel |
1988 |
M20 |
Tri-Team Fuldatal |
22:23,1 min |
5. |
Zeh, Thomas |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
22:31,7 min |
6. |
Schneider, Tobias |
1979 |
M30 |
alb-team-neusitz |
22:45,0 min |
7. |
Loch, Edgar |
1975 |
M35 |
IfA Nonstop Bamberg |
23:24,1 min |
8. |
Gröger, Nico |
1995 |
MU20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
23:34,3 min |
9. |
Groß, Martin |
1963 |
M50 |
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. |
23:44,8 min |
10. |
Schulz, Philipp |
1992 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
23:55,3 min |
11. |
Luther, Hartmut |
1976 |
M35 |
ELF Egersdorfer Lauffreunde |
24:01,3 min |
12. |
Metzker, Herbert |
1952 |
M60 |
TSV Ottobrunn |
24:09,4 min |
13. |
Kisch, Bernhard |
1973 |
M40 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
24:15,8 min |
14. |
Wittmann, Günter |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24:26,4 min |
15. |
Finster, Stephan |
1965 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24:32,0 min |
16. |
Nester, Gerhard |
1964 |
M45 |
DAV Altdorf |
24:38,7 min |
17. |
Ernst, Sebastian |
1983 |
M30 |
FC Hornau |
24:42,5 min |
18. |
Wagner, Armin |
1976 |
M35 |
TSV Neustadt Aisch |
24:43,6 min |
19. |
Jung, Stefan |
1968 |
M45 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
24:49,3 min |
20. |
Lieb, Marco |
1975 |
M35 |
TSV Scheßlitz |
24:58,2 min |
21. |
Jedamzik, Horst |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV Burgbernheim |
25:08,2 min |
22. |
Probst, Dieter |
1952 |
M60 |
ASC Boxdorf |
25:09,4 min |
23. |
Jakob, Willi |
1969 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:10,7 min |
24. |
Abu Yahya, Josef |
1994 |
MU20 |
TSV Iphofen |
25:12,2 min |
25. |
Schultheiß, Michael |
1978 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
25:14,4 min |
26. |
Huber, Benedikt C. |
1985 |
M20 |
FW Sachsen b. Ansbach |
25:16,7 min |
27. |
Eichhorn, Axel |
1981 |
M30 |
ELF Egersdorfer Lauffreunde |
25:18,4 min |
28. |
Dölfel, Reinhard |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:31,4 min |
29. |
Horn, Reinhold |
1969 |
M40 |
SG Diebach |
25:33,0 min |
30. |
Werner, Markus |
1965 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
25:38,1 min |
31. |
Heumann, Johannes |
1992 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
25:40,4 min |
32. |
Mühlbauer, Jörg |
1979 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
25:41,2 min |
33. |
Rob, Günter |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:42,7 min |
34. |
Otto-Goller, Günther |
1964 |
M45 |
TSV Marktbergel |
25:47,6 min |
35. |
Wittmann, Norbert |
1975 |
M35 |
Egersdorfer Lauffreunde |
25:51,6 min |
36. |
Hieronymus, Günter |
1960 |
M50 |
TSV Langenfeld |
25:53,3 min |
37. |
Seiferlein, Marco |
1990 |
M20 |
Ortsboschn Kauma |
25:55,7 min |
38. |
Pflaum, Rudolf |
1961 |
M50 |
SC Kemmern |
25:59,2 min |
39. |
Buchner, Guenther |
1951 |
M60 |
DAV Roethenbach |
26:02,1 min |
40. |
Kuhn, Wolfgang |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
26:03,2 min |
41. |
Rösch, Helmut |
1964 |
M45 |
FSV Großenseebach |
26:04,6 min |
42. |
Nögel, Armin |
1971 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
26:06,7 min |
43. |
Lösch, Felix |
1992 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
26:07,6 min |
44. |
Summ, Adrian |
1991 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
26:09,2 min |
45. |
Öchsner, Sven |
1983 |
M30 |
TSV Markt Nordheim |
26:14,7 min |
46. |
Röthlingshöfer, Willfried |
1963 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
26:20,0 min |
47. |
Uhlmann, Klaus |
1965 |
M45 |
Herrieder Aquathleten |
26:23,2 min |
48. |
Memhardt, Ludwig |
1977 |
M35 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
26:26,7 min |
49. |
Voss, Stephan |
1972 |
M40 |
TSV Marktbergel |
26:28,0 min |
50. |
Müller, Viktor |
1995 |
MU20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
26:29,3 min |
51. |
Lunz, Karl |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
26:30,2 min |
52. |
Joas, Reinhard |
1948 |
M65 |
TSV Marktbergel |
26:32,0 min |
53. |
Seidel, Heinz |
1953 |
M60 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
26:36,1 min |
54. |
Sobek, Claus |
1969 |
M40 |
alb-team-neusitz |
26:38,2 min |
55. |
Giesler, Stephan |
1963 |
M50 |
TSV Weiler zum Stein |
26:43,0 min |
56. |
Pickl, Peter |
1965 |
M45 |
TSV Burgthann |
26:43,7 min |
57. |
Geisbauer, Albert |
1959 |
M50 |
alb-team-neusitz |
26:45,8 min |
58. |
Müller, Ralph-Thomas |
1969 |
M40 |
TV Etwashausen |
26:46,5 min |
59. |
Wein, Rainer |
1962 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
26:47,3 min |
60. |
Geim, Matthias |
1981 |
M30 |
FC Hornau |
26:47,8 min |
61. |
Dudziak, Dirk |
1969 |
M40 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
26:56,2 min |
62. |
Faske, Kenny |
1988 |
M20 |
Dazy Nerds |
26:57,5 min |
63. |
Meierhuber, Hermann |
1956 |
M55 |
TV Heilsbronn |
26:58,3 min |
64. |
Greifenstein, Daniel |
1986 |
M20 |
FC Bayern München |
27:08,4 min |
65. |
Petermann, Sebastian |
1983 |
M30 |
Kesselbrunn Runners |
27:10,7 min |
66. |
Eckardt, Helmut |
1968 |
M45 |
CVJM Emskirchen |
27:11,8 min |
67. |
Rückel, Sebastian |
1981 |
M30 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
27:15,2 min |
68. |
Hodgett, Carolyn |
1976 |
W35 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
27:20,0 min |
69. |
Weber, Simon |
1993 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
27:25,6 min |
70. |
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
MU18 |
TSV Iphofen |
27:26,5 min |
71. |
Beck, Peter |
1959 |
M50 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
27:42,1 min |
72. |
Kleinwächter, Tim |
1989 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:42,8 min |
73. |
Dingfelder, Walter |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:45,6 min |
74. |
Koetzel, Robert |
1961 |
M50 |
FC Hornau |
27:49,3 min |
75. |
Hofmann, Tobias |
1991 |
M20 |
SV Brunn |
27:54,1 min |
76. |
May, Thomas |
1979 |
M30 |
SVV Weigenheim |
27:56,1 min |
77. |
Fischer, Harald |
1954 |
M55 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / FSV Großenseebach |
27:57,4 min |
78. |
Mauder, Wolfgang |
1959 |
M50 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
28:00,1 min |
79. |
Brehm, Ulrich |
1956 |
M55 |
SC Kemmern |
28:01,2 min |
80. |
Wirth, Werner |
1962 |
M50 |
Schaeffler Team |
28:06,1 min |
81. |
Hack, Anna-Maria |
1976 |
W35 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
28:11,1 min |
82. |
Dreßlein, Siegfried |
1969 |
M40 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
28:12,1 min |
83. |
Ehrmann, Nico |
1999 |
MU18 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
28:19,2 min |
84. |
Trachta, Bernd |
1979 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
28:24,4 min |
85. |
Krebelder, Dieter |
1976 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:28,5 min |
86. |
Krisch, Günther |
1950 |
M60 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
28:31,2 min |
87. |
Schilling, Jan |
1989 |
M20 |
SaunaClub 69 |
28:40,0 min |
88. |
Leuchs, Hans |
1963 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
28:43,3 min |
89. |
Uebelhör, Hans Peter |
1961 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
28:45,6 min |
90. |
Herderich, Norbert |
1964 |
M45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
28:46,6 min |
91. |
Grau, Hartmut |
1959 |
M50 |
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch |
28:48,7 min |
92. |
Kammerer, Jörg |
1982 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
28:52,1 min |
93. |
Ehrmann, Thomas |
1970 |
M40 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
28:54,5 min |
94. |
Neumeyer, Hans |
1954 |
M55 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
28:56,3 min |
95. |
Weghorn, Jochen |
1985 |
M20 |
SV Hagenbüchach |
29:01,0 min |
96. |
Sorochty, Johann |
1952 |
M60 |
TSV Burgthann |
29:02,3 min |
97. |
Heinstein, Siegfried |
1974 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
29:05,0 min |
98. |
Haßler, Willi |
1949 |
M60 |
TSV Burghaslach |
29:08,5 min |
99. |
Mühlbauer, Hendrik |
1995 |
MU20 |
TSV Iphofen |
29:11,5 min |
100. |
Raab, Mario |
1977 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
29:14,0 min |
101. |
Bullmer, Heidi |
1983 |
W30 |
SVV Weigenheim |
29:14,9 min |
102. |
Bitzinger, Heiko |
1971 |
M40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:20,3 min |
103. |
Herbordt, Lars |
1972 |
M40 |
Martin Bauer Group |
29:23,4 min |
104. |
Meyer, Gerd |
1978 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:24,4 min |
105. |
Brummer, Alwin |
1994 |
MU20 |
ohne Verein |
29:26,2 min |
106. |
Gundacker, Friedrich |
1960 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:27,0 min |
107. |
Strauß, Christoph |
1988 |
M20 |
SV Virnsberg |
29:27,7 min |
108. |
Klein, Georg |
1964 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
29:28,5 min |
109. |
Popp, Johannes |
1988 |
M20 |
Schützenverein Ickelheim |
29:30,0 min |
110. |
Pfeuffer, Ottmar |
1957 |
M55 |
TSV Langenfeld |
29:39,6 min |
111. |
Kammleiter, Carmen |
1983 |
W30 |
ohne Verein |
29:40,7 min |
112. |
Schleußner, Simon |
1993 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
29:42,2 min |
113. |
Grau, Roland |
1961 |
M50 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
29:44,1 min |
114. |
Kübler, Walter |
1950 |
M60 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
29:45,6 min |
115. |
Urban, Martin |
1981 |
M30 |
TSV Markt Nordheim |
29:47,4 min |
116. |
Schumacher, Manfred |
1947 |
M65 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29:53,5 min |
117. |
Schuh, Kornelius |
2001 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:57,4 min |
118. |
Eigner-Loch, Martina |
1970 |
W40 |
SC Kemmern |
29:58,9 min |
119. |
Kitzmann, Alfred |
1965 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
29:59,8 min |
120. |
Hahn, Angela |
1960 |
W50 |
TV Kalbach |
30:03,7 min |
121. |
Reuß, Hans Peter |
1959 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
30:05,1 min |
122. |
Schmitt, Walter |
1951 |
M60 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
30:06,2 min |
123. |
Lutz, Dieter |
1959 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
30:07,5 min |
124. |
Geiser, Alwin |
1983 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
30:08,4 min |
125. |
Körber, Adolf |
1956 |
M55 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
30:09,3 min |
126. |
Scheller, Michael |
1987 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
30:10,4 min |
127. |
Sturm, Frank |
1993 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
30:11,4 min |
128. |
Wiesinger, Hans |
1962 |
M50 |
Running Hellfish |
30:12,7 min |
129. |
Blum, Daniel |
2000 |
MU18 |
TSV Iphofen |
30:13,5 min |
130. |
Pfeiffer, Jörg |
1979 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
30:18,5 min |
131. |
Kleinlein, Martin |
1957 |
M55 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
30:19,6 min |
132. |
Hofmann, Harald |
1962 |
M50 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
30:24,3 min |
133. |
Westrich, Björn |
1981 |
M30 |
Spvgg Thierberg |
30:24,8 min |
134. |
Dingfelder, Philipp |
2001 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
30:25,6 min |
135. |
Korbacher, Günter |
1961 |
M50 |
LG WEILBURGER Graphics |
30:33,0 min |
136. |
Hoyer, Katharina Aline |
1991 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
30:34,5 min |
137. |
Kopp, Norbert |
1965 |
M45 |
FSV Ipsheim |
30:35,8 min |
138. |
Rebs, Steven |
1991 |
M20 |
Reitverein Rothenburg |
30:36,7 min |
139. |
Oberth, Matthias |
1963 |
M50 |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
30:45,3 min |
140. |
Meister, Thomas |
1970 |
M40 |
alb-team-neusitz |
30:46,4 min |
141. |
Schwegler, Bianca |
1990 |
W20 |
TSV Ansbach |
30:47,8 min |
142. |
Hofer, Gerhard |
1968 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
30:49,3 min |
143. |
Schüll, Alexander |
1971 |
M40 |
SG Nenzenheim/Seinsheim |
30:54,6 min |
144. |
Schönleben, Siegfried |
1969 |
M40 |
TSV Emskirchen |
30:56,3 min |
145. |
Schwarz, Jens |
1979 |
M30 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
30:58,6 min |
146. |
Ziegler, Gerhard |
1950 |
M60 |
FC Wipfeld |
30:59,8 min |
147. |
Sinner, Michael |
1976 |
M35 |
TV 1848 Erlangen |
31:01,3 min |
148. |
Horn, Christoph |
1995 |
MU20 |
FC Hornau |
31:02,7 min |
149. |
Saba, Rainer |
1976 |
M35 |
Spvgg Thierberg |
31:05,0 min |
150. |
Ropinski, Olaf |
1964 |
M45 |
TSV Langenfeld |
31:08,3 min |
151. |
Hertlein, Johannes |
1985 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
31:09,7 min |
152. |
Ritzer, Anton |
1965 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
31:10,6 min |
153. |
Simonis, Robert |
1964 |
M45 |
Fa. Spindler |
31:12,7 min |
154. |
Kasseckert, Christoph |
1982 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
31:16,2 min |
155. |
Treff, Siegfried |
1950 |
M60 |
TSV Burgthann |
31:19,4 min |
156. |
Hacker, Michael |
1958 |
M55 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg |
31:23,4 min |
157. |
Scheuermann, Stefan |
1967 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
31:26,3 min |
158. |
Sträßer, Heike |
1963 |
W50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
31:30,2 min |
159. |
Dittrich, Joachim |
1958 |
M55 |
Team Dakota |
31:37,2 min |
160. |
Dudziak, Jan |
1969 |
M40 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
31:38,1 min |
161. |
Salomon, Frank |
1966 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
31:39,2 min |
162. |
Bärnreuther, Brigitte |
1957 |
W55 |
FSV Großenseebach |
31:40,6 min |
163. |
Eigner, Norbert |
1976 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
31:42,3 min |
164. |
Storch, Thomas |
1970 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
31:43,1 min |
165. |
Neber, Christian |
1975 |
M35 |
SV LELLENFELD |
31:49,3 min |
166. |
Gulz, Roman |
1970 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
31:57,5 min |
167. |
Koclir-Beigel, Wilfried |
1953 |
M60 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
32:01,2 min |
168. |
Salomon, Jan |
1990 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:03,5 min |
169. |
Kohl, Markus |
1974 |
M35 |
Spielmannszug Bad Windsheim |
32:06,3 min |
170. |
Pfeiffer, Roland |
1960 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
32:07,2 min |
171. |
Aumüller, Werner |
1969 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
32:09,4 min |
172. |
Lang, Jürgen |
1973 |
M40 |
TSV Burgthann |
32:11,2 min |
173. |
Reuther, Lena |
1991 |
W20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:11,3 min |
174. |
Zipperich, Stefanie |
1982 |
W30 |
TV Etwashausen |
32:16,2 min |
175. |
Hoch, Michael |
1961 |
M50 |
TSV Wilburgstetten |
32:17,1 min |
176. |
Riedel, Heidi |
1961 |
W50 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
32:26,8 min |
177. |
Wolf, Matthias |
1993 |
M20 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
32:30,5 min |
178. |
Schlager, Ruth |
1942 |
W70 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
32:33,1 min |
179. |
Heinl, Rosemarie |
1952 |
W60 |
Lauftreff BW |
32:34,8 min |
180. |
Seidler, Tobias |
2001 |
MU18 |
LG Eckental |
32:37,5 min |
181. |
Helm, Friedrich |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:39,4 min |
182. |
Schelter-Goldfuß, Margarete |
1950 |
W60 |
Lauftreff Pegnitz |
32:56,4 min |
183. |
Dierauf, Manuela |
1974 |
W35 |
SV Viktoria Weigenheim |
33:02,6 min |
184. |
Khavvam, André |
1962 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:03,6 min |
185. |
Veres, Gabor |
1976 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
33:07,1 min |
186. |
Schwegler, Horst |
1949 |
M60 |
TSV Ansbach |
33:12,5 min |
187. |
Jessica, Witte |
1983 |
W30 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
33:14,1 min |
188. |
Kämpfer, Susanne |
1966 |
W45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
33:15,2 min |
189. |
Strauß, Michael |
1958 |
M55 |
SV Virnsberg eV |
33:16,1 min |
190. |
Keller, Thomas |
1976 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
33:23,0 min |
191. |
Salomon, Ute |
1966 |
W45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:25,4 min |
192. |
Strauß, Marina |
1996 |
WJ U1 |
SV Virnsberg |
33:28,4 min |
193. |
Nickel, Hans |
1951 |
M60 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
33:29,6 min |
194. |
Lober, Anja |
1972 |
W40 |
TSV Marktbergel |
33:30,7 min |
195. |
Hennefelder, Markus |
1972 |
M40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:33,8 min |
196. |
Klein, Richard |
1968 |
M45 |
Sportfreunde Prühl |
33:41,5 min |
197. |
Hofmann, Christina |
1990 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
33:47,2 min |
198. |
Kretzler, Maria |
1956 |
W55 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
33:53,4 min |
199. |
Dahl, Yannic |
2005 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:58,6 min |
200. |
Strebel, Georg |
1955 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
34:02,2 min |
201. |
Schönleben, Simon |
1997 |
MU18 |
TSV Emskirchen |
34:03,6 min |
202. |
Czech, Hans-Jürgen |
1967 |
M45 |
TG Kitzingen |
34:04,7 min |
203. |
Czygan, Moritz |
1994 |
MU20 |
Fa. Spindler |
34:06,6 min |
204. |
Strauß, Robert |
1964 |
M45 |
SV Virnsberg |
34:12,1 min |
205. |
Karnick, Roland |
1974 |
M35 |
Spielmannszug Bad Windsheim |
34:13,1 min |
206. |
Bimüller, Janosch |
2005 |
MU18 |
TSV Ipsheim |
34:14,0 min |
207. |
Demann, Eva |
1964 |
W45 |
TV Bad Windsheim |
34:14,8 min |
208. |
Seidler, Stefanie |
1997 |
WJ U1 |
LG Eckental |
34:15,4 min |
209. |
Veeh, Bernd |
1966 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
34:16,5 min |
210. |
Engerer, Christina |
1987 |
W20 |
Markt Erlbach |
34:17,4 min |
211. |
Putz, Susanne |
1988 |
W20 |
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum |
34:27,3 min |
212. |
Thorwart, Christian |
1977 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
34:29,1 min |
213. |
Sponsel, Dietmar |
1981 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
34:34,8 min |
214. |
Küstner, Dorothea |
1990 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
34:49,8 min |
215. |
Winkler, Karin |
1965 |
W45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
34:50,6 min |
216. |
Ziener, Karl |
1949 |
M60 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
34:53,5 min |
217. |
Diez, Johannes |
1965 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
35:01,4 min |
218. |
Diez, Birgit |
1968 |
W45 |
ohne Verein |
35:06,6 min |
219. |
Helm, Martin |
1970 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
35:07,6 min |
220. |
John, Gerhard |
1968 |
M45 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
35:19,1 min |
221. |
Dodson, Hannah |
1982 |
W30 |
ohne Verein |
35:21,2 min |
222. |
Dodson, Trent |
1978 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
35:35,4 min |
223. |
Ahnert, Markus |
1972 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
35:37,3 min |
224. |
Hardung, Manuela |
1981 |
W30 |
ohne Verein |
36:14,8 min |
225. |
Kusiak, Corinna |
1985 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
36:26,6 min |
226. |
Raber, Ludwig |
1939 |
M70 |
TSV Obernzenn |
36:27,4 min |
227. |
Schäffler, Thomas |
1960 |
M50 |
SC Neustadt a. d. Aisch |
36:34,5 min |
228. |
Bönig, Norbert |
1955 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
36:37,0 min |
229. |
Kusiak, John |
1980 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
36:38,1 min |
230. |
Achauer, Antje |
1966 |
W45 |
ohne Verein |
36:39,0 min |
231. |
Himmer, Marina |
1971 |
W40 |
ohne Verein |
36:44,0 min |
232. |
Prinzkosky, Jochen |
1976 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
36:55,2 min |
233. |
Himmer, Paul |
2005 |
MU18 |
DTV Diespeck |
37:00,0 min |
234. |
Hofmann, Annette |
1965 |
W45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
37:43,2 min |
235. |
Mourek, Susanne |
1972 |
W40 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
37:44,6 min |
236. |
Mourek, Harald |
1966 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
37:45,4 min |
237. |
Schöttle, Gabi |
1976 |
W35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
37:54,6 min |
238. |
Weiß, Gerhard |
1939 |
M70 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
38:01,0 min |
239. |
Kulb, Claudia |
1971 |
W40 |
Team Dakota |
38:09,9 min |
240. |
Renner, Marion |
1971 |
W40 |
SV Gutenstetten |
38:23,4 min |
241. |
Renner, Norbert |
1968 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
38:24,6 min |
242. |
Faust, Siegfried |
1976 |
M35 |
FFW Gutenstetten |
38:26,7 min |
243. |
Bimüller, Thomas |
1965 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
38:32,5 min |
244. |
Schönleben, Heidi |
1971 |
W40 |
TSV Emskirchen |
38:38,5 min |
245. |
Kämpfer, Gerhard |
1966 |
M45 |
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
38:54,0 min |
246. |
Dierauf, Rainer |
1968 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
39:07,4 min |
247. |
Neupert, Jan |
1987 |
M20 |
FFW Hirschneuses |
39:34,8 min |
248. |
Schöfer, Edgar |
1948 |
M65 |
FOS Fürth |
39:42,1 min |
249. |
Hacker, Evelyn |
1960 |
W50 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg |
40:20,3 min |
250. |
Popp, Christian |
1988 |
M20 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
41:01,5 min |
251. |
Zipris, Simone |
1984 |
W20 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
41:02,7 min |
252. |
Neupert, Anja |
1985 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
41:27,5 min |
253. |
Kassanke, Eva |
1951 |
W60 |
ohne Verein |
41:49,2 min |
254. |
Lottes, Maria |
1952 |
W60 |
ohne Verein |
42:14,2 min |
255. |
Veres, Doris |
1971 |
W40 |
ohne Verein |
42:27,7 min |
256. |
Adamczyk, Georg |
1950 |
M60 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
43:51,6 min |
257. |
Schönleben, Susanne |
1968 |
W45 |
TSV Emskirchen |
44:39,0 min |
258. |
Sinner, Monika |
1957 |
W55 |
ohne Verein |
49:35,8 min |
259. |
Sinner, Rudolf |
1955 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
49:36,9 min |