1. |
Grau, Martin |
1992 |
MJA |
TSV Neuhaus/ Aisch |
20:57,8 min |
2. |
Grau, Bastian |
1992 |
MJA |
TSV Neuhaus/ Aisch |
21:05,3 min |
3. |
Rigotti, Roland |
1976 |
M30 |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
21:28,0 min |
4. |
Wittmann, Jürgen |
1978 |
M30 |
TSV Burghaslach |
21:33,0 min |
5. |
Zeh, Thomas |
1966 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
21:54,4 min |
6. |
Riedl, Christian |
1980 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
22:06,3 min |
7. |
Glaser, Stefan |
1976 |
M30 |
DLRG Bad Windsheim |
22:22,2 min |
8. |
Wittmann, Günter |
1966 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
22:52,8 min |
9. |
Herold, Benjamin |
1993 |
MJB |
ohne Verein |
22:56,6 min |
10. |
Jakob, Willi |
1969 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
23:10,0 min |
11. |
Appel, Dieter |
1961 |
M45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
23:19,4 min |
12. |
Jedamzik, Horst |
1958 |
M50 |
TSV Burgbernheim |
23:26,2 min |
13. |
Schneider, Tobias |
1979 |
M30 |
alb-team-neusitz |
23:27,4 min |
14. |
Schuh, Günter |
1969 |
M40 |
TV Heilsbronn |
23:31,5 min |
15. |
Leibner, Thomas |
1962 |
M45 |
FP Bad Windsheim |
23:36,2 min |
16. |
Frank, Rolf |
1960 |
M50 |
LG Erlangen |
23:50,0 min |
17. |
Preu, Gunther |
1968 |
M40 |
TSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber |
23:52,0 min |
18. |
Heilmann, Stefan |
1993 |
MJB |
SC Dietersheim |
23:56,0 min |
19. |
Feghelm, Konni |
1962 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24:00,5 min |
20. |
Hippe, Johannes |
1981 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
24:11,8 min |
21. |
Schramm, Michael |
1986 |
M20 |
Synergy Sports |
24:12,7 min |
22. |
Weißmann, Moritz |
1986 |
M20 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
24:14,7 min |
23. |
Nohner, Hans-Peter |
1960 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
24:16,7 min |
24. |
Werner, Stefan |
1973 |
M35 |
NYC 2011 |
24:23,0 min |
25. |
Wilms, Andi |
1965 |
M45 |
Laufteam Wiesentheit |
24:35,0 min |
26. |
Finster, Stephan |
1965 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24:36,3 min |
27. |
Seuring, Frank |
1959 |
M50 |
TSV Zirndorf |
24:37,4 min |
28. |
Wörner, Wolfgang |
1964 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
24:43,4 min |
29. |
Otto-Goller, Günther |
1964 |
M45 |
TSV Marktbergel |
24:43,8 min |
30. |
Sendner, Marco |
1991 |
MJA |
TSV Burghaslach |
24:45,1 min |
31. |
Müller, Hermann |
1957 |
M50 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
24:46,1 min |
32. |
Hörner, Lorenz |
1976 |
M30 |
Lauftreff Diebach |
24:46,8 min |
33. |
Dreßlein, Siegfried |
1969 |
M40 |
TSV Burghaslach |
24:48,3 min |
34. |
Heindel, Markus |
1974 |
M35 |
SV Neuhof/Zenn |
24:49,4 min |
35. |
Horn, Reinhold |
1969 |
M40 |
SG-Diebach |
24:51,6 min |
36. |
Rupprecht, Bertram |
1964 |
M45 |
TSV Emskirchen |
24:56,3 min |
37. |
Sobek, Claus |
1969 |
M40 |
LT-Wettringen |
24:59,5 min |
38. |
Schwager, Stefan |
1984 |
M20 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
25:00,2 min |
39. |
Behrendt, Jörg |
1962 |
M45 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
25:01,6 min |
40. |
Müller, Herbert |
1963 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
25:02,5 min |
41. |
Seiferlein, Thomas |
1973 |
M35 |
TSV Markt Erlbach |
25:04,6 min |
42. |
Hegwein, Andreas |
1991 |
MJA |
Landjugend Ottenhofen |
25:11,2 min |
43. |
Giesler, Stephan |
1963 |
M45 |
TSV Weiler zum Stein |
25:16,8 min |
44. |
Joas, Reinhard |
1948 |
M60 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
25:20,5 min |
45. |
Lawrenz, Martin |
1985 |
M20 |
Landjugend Ottenhofen |
25:30,8 min |
46. |
Schlee, Andreas |
1991 |
MJA |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:32,8 min |
47. |
Gittelbauer, Rudi |
1962 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:37,5 min |
48. |
Murk, Markus |
1972 |
M35 |
SV Oberscheinfeld |
25:41,4 min |
49. |
Weber, Simon |
1993 |
MJB |
TV Etwashausen |
25:42,3 min |
50. |
Dölfel, Reinhard |
1958 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25:43,1 min |
51. |
Sembritzki, Stefan |
1969 |
M40 |
CVJM Markt Bibart |
25:45,6 min |
52. |
Müller, Thorsten |
1992 |
MJA |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
25:49,6 min |
53. |
Dietz, Bernhard |
1967 |
M40 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
25:51,0 min |
54. |
Beuschel, Werner |
1947 |
M60 |
TG Kitzingen |
25:57,4 min |
55. |
Süss, Lea |
1990 |
W20 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
25:59,3 min |
56. |
Spindler, Sven |
1983 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
26:00,3 min |
57. |
Memhardt, Ludwig |
1977 |
M30 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
26:04,3 min |
58. |
Lunz, Karl |
1958 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach -Lauftreff- |
26:06,7 min |
59. |
Grau, Hartmut |
1959 |
M50 |
TSV Neuhaus/ Aisch |
26:10,1 min |
60. |
May, Thomas |
1979 |
M30 |
SVV Weigenheim |
26:10,7 min |
61. |
Röthlingshöfer, Willfried |
1963 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
26:12,5 min |
62. |
Elter, Werner |
1965 |
M45 |
Turbo Turtles Roth |
26:18,5 min |
63. |
Müller, Viktor |
1995 |
MJB |
TSV Ipsheim |
26:20,5 min |
64. |
Hack, Anna-Maria |
1976 |
W30 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
26:25,1 min |
65. |
Müller, Ralph-Thomas |
1969 |
M40 |
TV Etwashausen |
26:29,2 min |
66. |
Heumann, Johannes |
1992 |
MJA |
ohne Verein |
26:30,7 min |
67. |
Wittmann, Norbert |
1975 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
26:34,4 min |
68. |
Wilms, Peter |
1962 |
M45 |
Laufteam Wiesentheit |
26:38,0 min |
69. |
Gachstetter, Jürgen |
1969 |
M40 |
Alb-Team Neusitz |
26:39,7 min |
70. |
Hennefelder, Markus |
1972 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
26:46,1 min |
71. |
Bald, Manfred |
1961 |
M45 |
Tus Feuchtwangen |
26:47,4 min |
72. |
Klein, Georg |
1964 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer |
26:49,5 min |
73. |
Hertrich, Andreas |
1968 |
M40 |
ESV Treuchtlingen |
26:55,4 min |
74. |
Rückel, Helmut |
1972 |
M35 |
Deutsche Vermögensberatung AG, Neustadt/Aisch |
27:04,0 min |
75. |
Schmitt, Heinrich |
1954 |
M55 |
Schaeffler Team |
27:05,5 min |
76. |
Veeh, Martin |
1964 |
M45 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
27:07,3 min |
77. |
Schwarz, Jens |
1979 |
M30 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer |
27:08,5 min |
78. |
Silva, Brian |
1982 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
27:09,1 min |
79. |
Puff, Martin |
1991 |
MJA |
www.laufen-mit-jesus.de |
27:09,7 min |
80. |
Leuchs, Hans |
1963 |
M45 |
TSV Burghaslach |
27:10,7 min |
81. |
Woitschig, Thomas |
1985 |
M20 |
Landjugend Ottenhofen |
27:11,3 min |
82. |
Lutz, Kerstin |
1974 |
W35 |
TSV Burghaslach |
27:11,7 min |
83. |
Rebs, Steven |
1991 |
MJA |
ohne Verein |
27:18,2 min |
84. |
Krumholtz, Dennis |
1974 |
M35 |
Paleriders |
27:20,3 min |
85. |
Körber, Adolf |
1956 |
M50 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
27:23,1 min |
86. |
Kleinlein, Martin |
1957 |
M50 |
TSV Neustadt |
27:25,8 min |
87. |
Brown, Josh |
1984 |
M20 |
Paleriders |
27:26,8 min |
88. |
Britten, Wyatt |
1984 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
27:34,6 min |
89. |
Kilian, Dieter |
1965 |
M45 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
27:36,3 min |
90. |
Scheuermann, Stefan |
1967 |
M40 |
TSV Emskirchen |
27:38,0 min |
91. |
Dingfelder, Walter |
1966 |
M40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27:46,3 min |
92. |
Seidel, Heinz |
1953 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
27:51,5 min |
93. |
Schumann, Michael |
1973 |
M35 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer |
27:52,3 min |
94. |
Truax, Noah |
1984 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
27:53,6 min |
95. |
Seeberger, Heinrich |
1943 |
M65 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
27:54,5 min |
96. |
Müller, Martin |
1980 |
M30 |
ASC Marktrodach |
27:55,8 min |
97. |
Schumacher, Manfred |
1947 |
M60 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
28:04,2 min |
98. |
Kübler, Walter |
1950 |
M60 |
SV Unterwurmbach |
28:06,1 min |
99. |
Schmiedl, Micha |
1994 |
MJB |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:10,8 min |
100. |
Schwarzkopf, David |
1994 |
MJB |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:11,4 min |
101. |
Zotter, Christopher |
1978 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
28:15,3 min |
102. |
Ziegler, Armin |
1973 |
M35 |
Laufteam Rennsemmel |
28:17,4 min |
103. |
Kopta, Frank |
1968 |
M40 |
NRW Herten |
28:28,1 min |
104. |
Wolf, Erhard |
1964 |
M45 |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
28:33,3 min |
105. |
Krause, Ulrich |
1958 |
M50 |
Turbo Turtles Roth |
28:35,8 min |
106. |
Heisler, Björn |
1967 |
M40 |
www.laufen-mit-jesus.de |
28:38,1 min |
107. |
Gundacker, Friedrich |
1960 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
28:39,6 min |
108. |
Braun, Winfried |
1963 |
M45 |
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. |
28:43,7 min |
109. |
Wittmann, John |
1990 |
M20 |
DTV Diespeck |
28:47,3 min |
110. |
Schönleben, Siegfried |
1969 |
M40 |
TSV Emskirchen |
28:48,2 min |
111. |
Geisbauer, Albert |
1959 |
M50 |
alb-team-neusitz |
28:52,6 min |
112. |
Leibrich, Hans |
1981 |
M20 |
Lauftreff FraWi |
28:55,1 min |
113. |
Himmelein, Christa |
1966 |
W40 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
28:56,8 min |
114. |
Schneider, Hans-Peter |
1952 |
M55 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
28:57,8 min |
115. |
Hofmann, Bernd |
1971 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:03,7 min |
116. |
Wolf, Matthias |
1993 |
MJB |
Lauftreff Oberntief |
29:06,5 min |
117. |
Reuß, Hans Peter |
1959 |
M50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
29:07,6 min |
118. |
Kohl, Markus |
1974 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
29:09,0 min |
119. |
Sträßer, Heike |
1963 |
W45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
29:14,3 min |
120. |
Khavvam, Andre |
1962 |
M45 |
TSV Ipsheim |
29:17,7 min |
121. |
Adler, Stefan |
1965 |
M45 |
Zirndorf |
29:19,4 min |
122. |
Goß, Ludwig |
1952 |
M55 |
Turbo Turtles Roth |
29:21,8 min |
123. |
Rink, Rolf |
1956 |
M50 |
TSV Neustadt |
29:24,6 min |
124. |
Sinning, Andreas |
1965 |
M45 |
Laufteam Weisentheit |
29:26,1 min |
125. |
Geim, Matthias |
1981 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
29:33,8 min |
126. |
Lutz, Dieter |
1959 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
29:42,7 min |
127. |
Seiche, Oliver |
1969 |
M40 |
laufteam Rennsemmel |
29:46,4 min |
128. |
Otto, Roland |
1962 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
29:47,8 min |
129. |
Hacker, Michael |
1958 |
M50 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg |
29:51,0 min |
130. |
Strebel, Georg |
1955 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
29:53,7 min |
131. |
Ropinski, Olaf |
1964 |
M45 |
TSV Langenfeld |
29:55,2 min |
132. |
Grau, Roland |
1961 |
M45 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer |
29:56,2 min |
133. |
Gastauer, Michael |
1974 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
30:01,2 min |
134. |
Salomon, Frank |
1966 |
M40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
30:03,5 min |
135. |
Schmid, Christoph |
1982 |
M20 |
Lauftreff FraWi |
30:04,8 min |
136. |
Müller, Guido |
1964 |
M45 |
Staedtler Ergo Runners |
30:05,8 min |
137. |
Meier, Reinhold |
1948 |
M60 |
TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach -Lauftreff- |
30:07,0 min |
138. |
Grefig, Ernst |
1963 |
M45 |
TSV Burgbernheim |
30:08,0 min |
139. |
Schwegler, Horst |
1949 |
M60 |
LT Ansbach Nord |
30:11,2 min |
140. |
Schlager, Ruth |
1942 |
W65 |
ohne Verein |
30:12,2 min |
141. |
Scholz, Johannes |
1979 |
M30 |
TSV Kühltasche |
30:14,3 min |
142. |
Brey, Ute |
1960 |
W50 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
30:19,0 min |
143. |
Schmidt, Jürgen |
1963 |
M45 |
SG-Diebach |
30:20,1 min |
144. |
Pototzky, Herbert |
1948 |
M60 |
ohne Verein |
30:26,2 min |
145. |
Herzog, Stefan |
1971 |
M35 |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Neustadt an der Aisch |
30:33,2 min |
146. |
Dimpel, Günther |
1955 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
30:38,1 min |
147. |
Austen, Jürgen |
1968 |
M40 |
SV Rednitzhembach |
30:45,2 min |
148. |
Güttler, Florian |
1983 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
30:46,1 min |
149. |
Pulfrey, Marc |
1987 |
M20 |
Army |
30:52,6 min |
150. |
Hüller, Günther |
1959 |
M50 |
TSV Neustadt |
30:55,2 min |
151. |
Ruschin, Dominik |
1982 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
30:58,5 min |
152. |
Bitzinger, Heiko |
1971 |
M35 |
TSV Ipsheim |
31:02,2 min |
153. |
Rösch, Werner |
1958 |
M50 |
Laufteam Martin Bauer |
31:04,7 min |
154. |
Spindler, Dieter |
1954 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
31:06,2 min |
155. |
Oberth, Matthias |
1963 |
M45 |
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
31:09,4 min |
156. |
Biletzky-Hüller, Regina |
1961 |
W45 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
31:10,1 min |
157. |
Knörr, Hans |
1952 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
31:13,0 min |
158. |
Klein, Richard |
1968 |
M40 |
Sportfreunde Prühl |
31:14,2 min |
159. |
Gruber, Klaus |
1959 |
M50 |
Laufteff Neuhof |
31:17,4 min |
160. |
Hertlein, Johannes |
1985 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
31:21,7 min |
161. |
Schmitt, Rosemarie |
1955 |
W55 |
Schaeffler Team |
31:24,6 min |
162. |
Zeh, Wolfgang |
1956 |
M50 |
TSV Burghaslach |
31:27,2 min |
163. |
Feßler, Rupert |
1962 |
M45 |
Freier Künstler |
31:33,6 min |
164. |
Strebel, Gabi |
1963 |
W45 |
TV Bad Windsheim |
31:38,5 min |
165. |
Rinehart, Susanna |
1965 |
W45 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
31:40,4 min |
166. |
Ahnert, Markus |
1972 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
31:41,1 min |
167. |
Schiefelbein, Jens |
1962 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
31:41,8 min |
168. |
Karnick, Roland |
1974 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
31:43,6 min |
169. |
Schick, Holger |
1968 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
31:46,4 min |
170. |
Ruschin, Markus |
1984 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
31:47,2 min |
171. |
Schmittner, Gerlinde |
1945 |
W65 |
TV Ochsenfurt |
31:58,6 min |
172. |
Hofmann, Harald |
1962 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
32:02,0 min |
173. |
Paul, Michelle |
1996 |
WJB |
TSV Iphofen |
32:04,7 min |
174. |
Machwart, Julian |
1993 |
MJB |
TV Etwashausen |
32:08,5 min |
175. |
Salomon, Jan |
1990 |
M20 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:13,8 min |
176. |
Allman, Agnes |
1961 |
W45 |
RSG Ansbach |
32:15,5 min |
177. |
Eisenhut, Peter |
1960 |
M50 |
Airport Nürnberg |
32:18,2 min |
178. |
Riedel, Heidi |
1961 |
W45 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
32:21,9 min |
179. |
Salomon, Ute |
1966 |
W40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32:23,2 min |
180. |
Hußenether, Martina |
1967 |
W40 |
TSV Neustadt |
32:23,8 min |
181. |
Kiesewetter, Horst |
1945 |
M65 |
Lauftreff 50+ |
32:27,5 min |
182. |
Hammer, Herbert |
1961 |
M45 |
Lauftreff Neuhof |
32:28,9 min |
183. |
Münz, Roland |
1953 |
M55 |
SV Onolzheim |
32:30,3 min |
184. |
Streit, Nina |
1989 |
W20 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
32:42,0 min |
185. |
Ketelböter, Edith |
1950 |
W60 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
32:46,4 min |
186. |
Bell, Patrick |
1984 |
M20 |
Paleriders |
32:51,5 min |
187. |
Ziener, Karl |
1949 |
M60 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
32:54,3 min |
188. |
Winkler, Karin |
1965 |
W45 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
32:59,2 min |
189. |
Saba, Rainer |
1976 |
M30 |
SpVgg Thierberg |
32:59,7 min |
190. |
Meyer, Gerd |
1978 |
M30 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:18,5 min |
191. |
Friedrich, Stefan |
1974 |
M35 |
Deutsche Vermögensberatung AG, Neustadt/Aisch |
33:19,4 min |
192. |
Helm, Friedrich |
1958 |
M50 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:28,6 min |
193. |
Veeh, Bernd |
1966 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
33:31,6 min |
194. |
Gaimann, Christian |
1984 |
M20 |
FF Wunderbar |
33:39,1 min |
195. |
Leibrich, Anja |
1986 |
W20 |
Lauftreff FraWi |
33:40,6 min |
196. |
Schwengler, Barbara |
1960 |
W50 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
33:43,2 min |
197. |
Schäffler, Thomas |
1960 |
M50 |
Skiclub Neustadt |
33:45,9 min |
198. |
Czech, Hans-Jürgen |
1967 |
M40 |
TG Kitzingen |
33:46,7 min |
199. |
Fuchs, Helmut |
1964 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
33:48,1 min |
200. |
Gröger, Klaus |
1968 |
M40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
33:53,0 min |
201. |
Camuz, Ibrahim |
1975 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
33:54,2 min |
202. |
Raber, Ludwig |
1939 |
M70 |
TSV Obernzenn |
33:58,8 min |
203. |
Werner, Katrin |
1981 |
W20 |
Schellert |
34:05,1 min |
204. |
Weiß, Gerhard |
1939 |
M70 |
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
34:18,8 min |
205. |
Behr, Uwe |
1955 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
34:26,7 min |
206. |
Baderschneider, Matthias |
1969 |
M40 |
TSV Emskirchen |
34:28,8 min |
207. |
Göß, Oliver |
1978 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
34:29,7 min |
208. |
Scholz, Christian |
1977 |
M30 |
FC dosenbier 05 |
34:34,6 min |
209. |
Berkling, Jens |
1964 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
34:41,7 min |
210. |
Fillip, Heike |
1964 |
W45 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
34:46,5 min |
211. |
Ohlmann, Andrea |
1970 |
W40 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
34:51,5 min |
212. |
Ehrlich, Adam |
1984 |
M20 |
ohne Verein |
35:04,0 min |
213. |
Söder, Heike |
1968 |
W40 |
TSV Scheinfeld |
35:07,4 min |
214. |
Stiegler, Hans |
1943 |
M65 |
SV Neuhof |
35:15,7 min |
215. |
Pfeiffer, Roland |
1960 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
35:24,0 min |
216. |
Kraus, Thomas |
1963 |
M45 |
www.laufen-mit-jesus.de |
35:25,2 min |
217. |
Schöfer, Edgar |
1948 |
M60 |
FOS Fürth |
35:27,1 min |
218. |
Beuschel, Anita |
1954 |
W55 |
TG Kitzingen |
36:02,6 min |
219. |
Slimistinos, Christos |
1979 |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
36:08,4 min |
220. |
Hacker, Evelyn |
1960 |
W50 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg |
36:14,6 min |
221. |
Pollinger, Michael |
1962 |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
36:29,2 min |
222. |
Khavvam, Angela |
1966 |
W40 |
TSV Ipsheim |
36:31,7 min |
223. |
Schönleben, Simon |
1997 |
MJB |
TSV Emskirchen |
36:42,1 min |
224. |
Schemm, Bernd |
1971 |
M35 |
RSV-Sugenheim |
37:07,5 min |
225. |
Prinzkosky, Jochen |
1976 |
M30 |
TSV Ipsheim |
37:14,4 min |
226. |
Hanft, Benedikt |
1989 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
37:24,1 min |
227. |
Barthel, Petra |
1960 |
W50 |
ohne Verein |
37:35,1 min |
228. |
Mauer, Johanna |
1992 |
WJA |
ohne Verein |
38:15,2 min |
229. |
Sebastian, Anja |
1971 |
W35 |
ohne Verein |
38:42,8 min |
230. |
Strauß, Sandra |
1981 |
W20 |
ohne Verein |
38:46,1 min |
231. |
Ruppert, Elisabeth |
1967 |
W40 |
Lauftreff Neuhof |
38:47,1 min |
232. |
Machalz, Rosi |
1963 |
W45 |
Eltersdorfer Queckenschnecken |
38:54,4 min |
233. |
Köhler, Hilde |
1949 |
W60 |
Schützengesellschaft Bad Windsheim |
39:09,1 min |
234. |
Klein, Niklas |
1998 |
MJB |
Sportfreunde Prühl |
39:13,5 min |
235. |
Motscha, Andreas |
1986 |
M20 |
TV Etwashausen |
39:46,6 min |
236. |
Groth, Manuel |
1991 |
MJA |
TV Etwashausen |
39:47,4 min |
237. |
Hofmann, Annette |
1965 |
W45 |
ohne Verein |
39:59,4 min |
238. |
Peetz, Kurt |
1956 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
41:28,7 min |
239. |
Epp, Johann |
1985 |
M20 |
DVAG Neustadt |
41:52,5 min |
240. |
Zeller-Schröck, Elisabeth |
1956 |
W50 |
ohne Verein |
42:10,2 min |
241. |
Sinner, Ulrike |
1962 |
W45 |
ohne Verein |
42:12,0 min |
242. |
Lutz, Margit |
1959 |
W50 |
ohne Verein |
44:33,2 min |
243. |
Kadner, Herman |
1938 |
M70 |
DAV Noris Nürnberg |
45:20,8 min |
244. |
Sinner, Monika |
1957 |
W50 |
ohne Verein |
46:37,5 min |
245. |
Sinner, Rudi |
1955 |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
46:47,1 min |
246. |
Sinner, Wolfgang |
1957 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
46:48,1 min |