Drucken
Ergebnisse
Einlauf: Schülerlauf (Mädchen)
1. |
Kömm, Annika |
1994 |
W15 |
SpVgg Gülchsheim |
05:16,8 min |
2. |
Gröger, Julia |
1996 |
W13 |
TSV Ipsheim |
05:56,4 min |
3. |
Hülsenbeck, Alina |
1995 |
W14 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
05:57,2 min |
4. |
Weglehner, Christina |
1997 |
W12 |
Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach |
06:01,5 min |
5. |
Dietz, Anna |
2000 |
W9 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
06:01,9 min |
6. |
Masanetz, Rebecca |
1996 |
W13 |
Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach |
06:02,4 min |
7. |
Friedrich, Natalie |
1997 |
W12 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
06:03,4 min |
8. |
Hank, Annelie |
2001 |
W8 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
06:07,7 min |
9. |
Gehret, Lena |
1997 |
W12 |
TSV Ipsheim |
06:17,5 min |
9. |
Appel, Christiane |
1998 |
W11 |
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
06:17,5 min |
11. |
Schlee, Christina |
1994 |
W15 |
TSV Burghaslach |
06:18,9 min |
12. |
Himmelein, Lea |
1999 |
W10 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
06:20,1 min |
13. |
Ebert, Lea |
2000 |
W9 |
TSV Ipsheim |
06:21,0 min |
14. |
Schwarz, Nadine |
1999 |
W10 |
TSV Marktbergel |
06:24,2 min |
15. |
Haager, Rebecca |
1999 |
W10 |
TSV Marktbergel |
06:25,8 min |
16. |
Veeh, Annabell |
2000 |
W9 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
06:26,6 min |
17. |
Albrecht, Margarete |
1999 |
W10 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
06:27,7 min |
18. |
Hieronymus, Marie |
2000 |
W9 |
TSV Burghaslach |
06:38,7 min |
19. |
Groß, Anne-Cathrin |
1995 |
W14 |
TSV Burghaslach |
06:39,5 min |
20. |
Deichhardt, Alisia |
1998 |
W11 |
TSV Ipsheim |
06:45,0 min |
21. |
Ebert, Anika |
2000 |
W9 |
TSV Ipsheim |
06:45,5 min |
22. |
Stegner, Hannah |
2001 |
W8 |
TV Bad Windsheim |
06:52,8 min |
23. |
Deutschmann, Carina |
1998 |
W11 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
07:03,3 min |
24. |
Trabert, Lea |
2000 |
W9 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
07:07,0 min |
25. |
Masanetz, Ann-Sophie |
1998 |
W11 |
Flinke Wiesel Baudenbach |
07:13,2 min |
26. |
Stadthalter, Alexandra |
1998 |
W11 |
TSV Burghaslach |
07:19,0 min |
27. |
Albrecht, Babette |
2002 |
W7 |
Rennmäuse FC Gollhofen |
07:36,0 min |
28. |
Schwarzkopf, Vanessa |
2000 |
W9 |
TSV Emskirchen |
07:52,7 min |
29. |
Baderschneider, Rebecca |
2000 |
W9 |
TSV Emskirchen |
07:53,2 min |
30. |
Popp, Anja |
1999 |
W10 |
TSV Emskirchen |
07:54,0 min |